Time schedule for 16th Memorial Jos Verstockt

1 Youth & G-program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
12:00 100m G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 6 1 Checked 12:03
12:00 100m G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 8 1 Checked 12:11
12:00 Long jump G-Kids boys Youth & G-program Ben M 7 1 Checked 12:20
12:00 High Jump Pupillen girls Youth & G-program Pup V 4 1 Checked 12:36
12:00 Long jump G-Kids girls Youth & G-program Ben V 0 0 Checked 21:49
12:00 Shot put Pupillen boys Youth & G-program Pup M 4 1 Checked 12:13
12:00 Javelin Miniemen boys Youth & G-program Min M 5 1 Checked 12:14
12:15 800m G-athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 4 1 Checked 12:24
12:15 800m G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 9 2 Checked 12:39
12:30 60m G-kids mixed Youth & G-program Ben V 7 1 Checked 12:37
12:30 Long jump G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 8 1 Checked 13:09
12:35 80m Miniemen boys Youth & G-program Min M 6 1 Checked 12:45
12:35 80m Miniemen girls Youth & G-program Min V 13 2 Checked 12:43
12:50 Shot put G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 9 1 Checked 13:06
12:50 60m Benjamins girls Youth & G-program Ben V 4 1 Checked 13:03
12:50 60m Benjamins boys Youth & G-program Ben M 3 1 Checked 13:03
12:50 60m Pupillen boys Youth & G-program Pup M 5 1 Checked 12:57
12:50 60m Pupillen girls Youth & G-program Pup V 4 1 Checked 12:53
13:05 Softball G-Kids boys Youth & G-program Ben M 7 1 Checked 13:41
13:05 5000m G-Athletes mixed Youth & G-program Sen M 15 1 Checked 14:03
13:05 High Jump Miniemen girls Youth & G-program Min V 9 1 Checked 13:53
13:15 Long jump G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 16 1 Checked 14:43
13:40 600m Benjamins boys Youth & G-program Ben M 4 1 Checked 14:03
13:40 1000m Pupillen girls Youth & G-program Pup V 5 1 Checked 13:47
13:40 1000m Pupillen boys Youth & G-program Pup M 8 1 Checked 13:54
13:40 Shot put G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 5 1 Checked 14:01
13:40 600m Benjamins girls Youth & G-program Ben V 6 1 Checked 14:14
14:05 150m Miniemen girls Youth & G-program Min V 14 3 Checked 14:11
14:05 150m Miniemen boys Youth & G-program Min M 5 1 Checked 14:13
14:20 4x100m G-Athletes mixed Youth & G-program Sen M 6 1 Checked 14:47
2 Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:30 400m AC women Pre program Sen V 11 2 Checked 14:47
14:45 400m AC men Pre program Sen M 21 4 Checked 15:08
15:05 100m AC women Pre program Sen V 15 2 Checked 15:18
15:30 100m AC men Pre program Sen M 23 3 Checked 15:38
16:00 80mH cad girls Pre program Cad V 3 1 Checked 16:06
16:00 100mH sch girls Pre program Sch V 3 1 Checked 16:14
16:00 100mH JSM women Pre program Sen V 9 2 Checked 16:26
16:00 100mH cad boys Pre program Cad M 3 1 Checked 16:26
16:00 110mH sch boys Pre program Sch M 3 1 Checked 16:41
16:00 110mH jun men Pre program Jun M 2 1 Checked 16:41
16:00 110mH SM men Pre program Sen M 4 1 Checked 16:49
17:00 200m AC women Pre program Sen V 21 4 Checked 17:14
17:30 200m AC men Pre program Sen M 30 6 Checked 17:52
18:00 400mH SCH/JSM women Pre program Sen V 10 2 Checked 18:11
18:01 400mH JSM men Pre program Sen M 7 2 Checked 18:26
3 Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
18:30 100m AC women Main program Sen V 15 2 Checked 18:38
18:40 100m AC men Main program Sen M 14 2 Checked 18:46
18:50 400m AC women Main program Sen V 9 2 Checked 19:04
19:00 400m AC men Main program Sen M 8 2 Checked 19:12
19:10 1500m AC men Main program Sen M 30 2 Checked 19:43
19:25 200m AC women Main program Sen V 9 2 Checked 19:43
19:35 200m AC men Main program Sen M 8 2 Checked 19:43
19:45 800m AC women Main program Sen V 19 2 Checked 20:13
19:55 800m AC men Main program Sen M 18 2 Checked 20:11
20:05 5000m JSM mixed Main program Sen M 21 1 Checked 20:35
4 After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:25 800m AC women After program Sen V 32 3 Checked 20:46
20:26 800m AC men After program Sen M 41 4 Checked 21:01
20:27 1500m AC men After program Sen M 17 1 Checked 21:21
20:28 5000m JSM mixed After program Sen M 14 1 Checked 21:34
5 Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
12:00 Hammer throw jun men (6.00kg) Field events Jun M 1 1 Checked 12:52
12:00 Hammer throw SM men (7.26kg) Field events Sen M 5 1 Checked 12:52
13:15 Hammer throw JSM women (4.00kg) Field events Sen V 7 1 Checked 14:17
14:30 Long jump sch boys Field events Sch M 4 1 Checked 15:40
14:30 Shot put sch girls (3.00kg) Field events Sch V 1 1 Checked 14:51
14:30 High jump sch girls Field events Sch V 1 1 Checked 14:44
14:30 Javelin throw cad boys (600g) Field events Cad M 3 1 Checked 14:51
14:30 Pole vault AC women Field events Sen V 9 1 Checked 16:24
15:20 Shot put cad boys (4.00kg) Field events Cad M 1 1 Checked 15:41
15:30 Discus throw JSM women (1.00kg) Field events Sen V 7 1 Checked 16:26
15:30 Long jump cad girls Field events Cad V 3 1 Checked 15:56
15:30 Long jump sch girls Field events Sch V 2 1 Checked 15:57
16:00 High jump sch men Field events Sch M 3 1 Checked 17:03
16:00 High jump cad boys Field events Cad M 3 1 Checked 17:02
16:30 Shot put sch boys (5.00kg) Field events Sch M 1 1 Checked 16:49
16:30 Javelin throw JSM women (600g) Field events Sen V 10 1 Checked 17:23
17:00 Long jump cad boys Field events Cad M 8 1 Checked 17:43
17:30 Shot put cad girls Field events Cad V 2 1 Checked 17:43
17:45 Pole vault AC men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 19:20
18:00 Discus throw SM men (2.00kg) Field events Sen M 5 1 Checked 19:17
18:00 Long jump JSM women Field events Sen V 4 1 Checked 18:26
18:00 High jump JSM men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 18:58
18:00 Discus throw jun men (1.75kg) Field events Jun M 4 1 Checked 19:18
18:30 Shot put JSM women (4.00kg) Field events Sen V 4 1 Checked 18:46
19:00 Long jump JSM men Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 19:52
19:10 Javelin throw JSM men (800g) Field events Sen M 12 1 Checked 20:35
19:25 High jump JSM women Field events Sen V 3 1 Checked 20:10
19:35 Shot put jun men (6.00kg) Field events Jun M 2 1 Checked 20:00
19:35 Shot put SM men (7.26kg) Field events Sen M 3 1 Checked 20:01