Time schedule for Grote Prijs Stad Lokeren

1 - Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
12:15 4x100m women Pre program Sen V 1 1 Checked 13:02
12:16 4x100m men Pre program Sen M 2 1 Checked 13:02
12:30 400m men Pre program Sen M 20 4 Checked 12:53
12:55 100m women Pre program Sen V 22 3 Checked 13:06
12:56 100m men Pre program Sen M 29 4 Checked 13:16
13:30 100m wheelers women Pre program Sen V 5 1 Checked 13:29
13:31 100m wheelers men Pre program Sen M 3 1 Checked 13:29
13:45 100mH women Pre program Sen V 7 1 Checked 15:17
13:46 110mH jun men Pre program Jun M 6 1 Checked 14:11
13:47 110mH men Pre program Sen M 9 2 Checked 15:17
14:15 200m women Pre program Sen V 30 5 Checked 14:31
14:16 200m men Pre program Sen M 40 7 Checked 14:51
15:00 800m men Pre program Sen M 75 7 Checked 15:29
15:40 400m women Pre program Sen V 22 4 Checked 15:52
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
16:05 100m women Main program Sen V 12 2 Checked 16:16
16:15 100m men Main program Sen M 15 2 Checked 16:26
16:25 200m wheelers women Main program Sen V 6 1 Checked 16:33
16:26 200m wheelers men Main program Sen M 2 1 Checked 17:48
16:40 400mH women Main program Sen V 12 2 Checked 16:47
16:55 400mH men Main program Sen M 9 2 Checked 17:06
17:10 800m women Main program Sen V 15 2 Checked 17:21
17:20 400m women Main program Sen V 7 2 Checked 17:31
17:30 400m men Main program Sen M 6 1 Checked 17:37
17:40 800m men Main program Sen M 14 2 Checked 17:50
17:55 1500m men Main program Sen M 26 2 Checked 18:17
18:15 200m women Main program Sen V 5 1 Checked 18:17
18:25 200m men Main program Sen M 7 2 Checked 18:28
18:35 3000m women Main program Sen V 23 1 Checked 18:55
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
18:45 800m women After program Sen V 57 5 Checked 19:23
19:15 1500m men After program Sen M 92 6 Checked 20:00
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:00 Shot put men (< 12m00) Field events Sen M 0 0 Checked 14:36
13:00 High jump men (< 1m80) Field events Sen M 1 1 Checked 13:36
13:00 Long jump women (< 5m20) Field events Sen V 7 1 Checked 13:36
13:30 Pole vault men (> 4m00) Field events Sen M 12 1 Checked 15:43
14:00 Discus throw men (< 45m) Field events Sen M 0 0 Checked 14:36
14:15 High jump women (< 1m60) Field events Sen V 0 0 Checked 14:36
14:30 Long jump men (< 6m50) Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 14:58
15:00 Javelin throw women Field events Sen V 6 1 Checked 15:45
15:20 Shot put women Field events Sen V 2 1 Checked 15:45
16:00 Long jump women (> 5m20) Field events Sen V 8 1 Checked 16:51
16:00 High jump men (> 1m80) Field events Sen M 8 1 Checked 17:20
16:30 Discus throw men (> 45m00) Field events Sen M 8 1 Checked 17:43
16:30 Pole vault women (> 3m00) Field events Sen V 11 1 Checked 18:28
17:30 Long jump men (> 6m50) Field events Sen M 8 1 Checked 18:55
18:00 High jump women (> 1m60) Field events Sen V 2 1 Checked 18:29
18:00 Shot put men (> 12m00) Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 18:53
18:00 Javelin throw men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 18:50
18:45 Discus throw women Field events Sen V 8 1 Checked 19:55
19:00 Triple jump women Sen V 7 1 Checked 19:57