Time schedule for 15th Memorial Jos Verstockt

1 Youth & G-program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
12:00 Softball G-Kids boys Youth & G-program Ben M 7 1 Checked 12:27
12:00 Softball G-Kids girls Youth & G-program Ben V 0 0 Checked 19:02
12:00 Shot put G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 7 1 Checked 12:35
12:00 Long jump G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 9 1 Checked 15:18
12:00 150mH min girls Youth & G-program Min V 12 2 Checked 12:58
12:05 150mH min boys Youth & G-program Min M 14 3 Checked 12:58
12:10 60mH pup girls Youth & G-program Pup V 10 2 Checked 12:58
12:15 60mH pup boys Youth & G-program Pup M 2 1 Checked 12:58
12:30 800m G-athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 5 1 Checked 12:59
12:30 High jump G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 0 0 Checked 19:02
12:35 800m G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 7 1 Checked 13:00
12:45 Long jump G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 9 1 Checked 13:47
12:45 Shot put G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 7 1 Checked 13:48
12:45 60m pup girls Youth & G-program Pup V 15 2 Checked 13:00
12:50 60m pup boys Youth & G-program Pup M 5 1 Checked 13:00
13:00 60m G-kids girls Youth & G-program Ben V 0 0 Checked 19:00
13:01 60m G-kids boys Youth & G-program Ben M 7 1 Checked 13:06
13:05 80m min girls Youth & G-program Min V 12 2 Checked 13:08
13:10 80m min boys Youth & G-program Min M 14 2 Checked 13:23
13:20 100m G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 8 1 Checked 13:23
13:20 Long jump G-Kids boys Youth & G-program Ben M 7 1 Checked 14:24
13:20 Long jump G-Kids girls Youth & G-program Ben V 0 0 Checked 19:02
13:20 High jump min boys Youth & G-program Min M 12 1 Checked 14:57
13:20 Javelin throw min girls Youth & G-program Min V 16 1 Checked 14:32
13:25 100m G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 4 1 Checked 13:32
13:30 5000m G-Athletes mixed Youth & G-program Sen M 9 1 Checked 14:23
13:30 High jump G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 0 0 Checked 19:02
13:30 Shot put pup boys (2.00kg) Youth & G-program Pup M 4 1 Checked 13:51
14:00 200m G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 5 1 Checked 14:23
14:00 Long jump pup girls Youth & G-program Pup V 15 1 Checked 14:50
14:10 200m G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 8 2 Checked 14:23
14:30 4x100m G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 2 1 Checked 15:08
14:35 4x100m G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 3 1 Checked 15:08
2 Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:45 4x100m AC women Pre program Sen V 1 1 Checked 15:08
14:50 4x100m AC men Pre program Sen M 3 1 Checked 15:08
15:00 400m AC women Pre program Sen V 10 2 Checked 15:08
15:15 400m AC men Pre program Sen M 21 4 Checked 15:29
15:35 100m AC women Pre program Sen V 32 4 Checked 16:22
16:00 100m AC men Pre program Sen M 44 6 Checked 16:22
16:30 100m wheelers women Pre program Sen V 0 0 Checked 19:00
16:35 100m wheelers men Pre program Sen M 0 0 Checked 19:00
16:40 300mH cad girls Pre program Cad V 4 1 Checked 17:14
16:41 300mH cad boys Pre program Cad M 4 1 Checked 17:15
16:42 400mH JSM women Pre program Sen V 7 2 Checked 17:15
16:43 400mH sch girls Pre program Sch V 6 1 Checked 17:15
16:44 400mH sch boys Pre program Sch M 6 1 Checked 17:15
16:45 400mH JSM men Pre program Sen M 6 1 Checked 17:19
17:15 400m wheelers women Pre program Sen V 0 0 Checked 19:01
17:20 400m wheelers men Pre program Sen M 0 0 Checked 19:01
17:30 200m AC women Pre program Sen V 35 7 Checked 17:57
18:05 200m AC men Pre program Sen M 38 7 Checked 18:26
18:30 80mH cad girls Pre program Cad V 12 2 Checked 18:41
18:31 100mH sch girls Pre program Sch V 6 1 Checked 19:01
18:32 100mH JSM women Pre program Sen V 10 2 Checked 19:01
18:45 100mH cad boys Pre program Cad M 4 1 Checked 19:01
18:46 110mH sch boys Pre program Sch M 4 1 Checked 19:11
18:47 110mH jun men Pre program Jun M 5 1 Checked 19:15
18:48 110mH SM men Pre program Sen M 9 2 Checked 19:30
3 Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
19:15 400m AC women Main program Sen V 10 2 Checked 19:42
19:25 400m AC men Main program Sen M 10 2 Checked 20:04
19:35 100m AC women Main program Sen V 16 2 Checked 20:04
19:45 100m AC men Main program Sen M 16 2 Checked 20:13
19:55 1500m AC men Main program Sen M 28 2 Checked 20:41
20:10 800m AC women Main program Sen V 23 2 Checked 20:54
20:20 800m AC men Main program Sen M 21 2 Checked 20:55
20:30 200m AC women Main program Sen V 6 1 Checked 21:01
20:40 200m AC men Main program Sen M 9 2 Checked 21:04
20:50 5000m JSM mixed Main program Sen M 16 1 Checked 21:32
4 After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
21:10 800m AC women After program Sen V 36 3 Checked 21:57
21:11 800m AC men After program Sen M 61 6 Checked 23:03
21:20 1500m AC men After program Sen M 50 4 Checked 22:40
21:25 5000m JSM mixed After program Sen M 11 1 Checked 23:03
5 Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
12:00 Hammer throw JSM women (4.00kg) Field events Sen V 8 1 Checked 13:04
13:20 Hammer throw jun men (6.00kg) Field events Jun M 3 1 Checked 14:46
13:20 Hammer throw SM men (7.26kg) Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 14:45
15:00 Long jump sch boys Field events Sch M 3 1 Checked 15:44
15:00 Pole vault AC men (PB < 3m80) Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 17:33
15:00 Shot put cad boys (4.00kg) Field events Cad M 4 1 Checked 15:21
15:00 High jump cad girls Field events Cad V 4 1 Checked 16:02
15:00 High jump sch girls Field events Sch V 2 1 Checked 16:03
15:00 Discus throw cad girls (1.00kg) Field events Cad V 4 1 Checked 16:44
15:00 Discus throw sch girls (1.00kg) Field events Sch V 7 1 Checked 16:45
15:00 Pole vault AC women (PB < 3m80) Field events Sen V 4 1 Checked 17:35
16:00 Shot put sch girls (3.00kg) Field events Sch V 9 1 Checked 17:14
16:00 Long jump cad girls Field events Cad V 19 1 Checked 17:10
16:00 Discus throw sch boys (1.50 kg) Field events Sch M 6 1 Checked 17:12
16:40 Discus throw JSM women (1.00kg) Field events Sen V 13 1 Checked 18:36
17:00 Long jump cad boys Field events Cad M 5 1 Checked 17:53
17:00 High jump JSM women Field events Sen V 8 1 Checked 18:09
17:30 Shot put sch boys (5.00kg) Field events Sch M 3 1 Checked 17:50
17:30 Javelin throw cad boys (600g) Field events Cad M 5 1 Checked 18:23
18:05 Long jump sch girls Field events Sch V 4 1 Checked 18:29
18:05 Pole vault AC men (PB > 3m80) Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 21:49
18:05 Pole vault AC women (PB > 3m80) Field events Sen V 6 1 Checked 20:40
18:15 Javelin throw cad girls (500g) Field events Cad V 8 1 Checked 20:08
18:15 Javelin throw sch girls (500g) Field events Sch V 4 1 Checked 20:09
18:30 High jump sch men Field events Sch M 4 1 Checked 20:04
18:30 High jump cad boys Field events Cad M 7 1 Checked 20:01
19:15 Long jump Men PARA Sen M 1 1 Checked 21:55
19:15 Shot put JSM women (4.00kg) Field events Sen V 9 1 Checked 20:12
19:15 Long jump JSM men Field events Sen M 11 1 Checked 21:55
19:25 Discus throw SM men (2.00kg) Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 20:56
19:25 Discus throw jun men (1.75kg) Field events Jun M 4 1 Checked 20:58
19:55 High jump JSM men Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 21:16
20:10 Javelin throw JSM women (600g) Field events Sen V 8 1 Checked 22:08
20:10 Shot put jun men (6.00kg) Field events Jun M 4 1 Checked 21:27
20:10 Shot put SM men (7.26kg) Field events Sen M 3 1 Checked 21:28
20:20 Long jump JSM women Field events Sen V 4 1 Checked 21:14
21:00 Javelin throw JSM men (800g) Field events Sen M 10 1 Checked 22:51