Time schedule for 20th Guldendensporenmeeting

1 - Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:30 100m women Pre program Sen V 12 2 Checked 15:40
15:40 100m men Pre program Sen M 29 4 Checked 15:53
16:00 400m women Pre program Sen V 13 3 Checked 16:15
16:10 400m men Pre program Sen M 17 3 Checked 16:23
16:30 200m women Pre program Sen V 14 3 Checked 16:41
16:40 200m men Pre program Sen M 18 4 Checked 16:53
17:00 4x100m women Main program Sen V 1 1 Checked 17:04
17:05 4x100m men Main program Sen M 2 1 Checked 17:14
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:50 100m wheelers women Main program Sen V 2 1 Checked 17:52
17:55 100m wheelers men Main program Sen M 2 1 Checked 17:59
18:00 400m women Main program Sen V 3 1 Checked 18:05
18:10 400m men Main program Sen M 7 2 Checked 18:17
18:20 100m women Main program Sen V 12 2 Checked 18:24
18:30 100m men Main program Sen M 12 2 Checked 18:34
18:50 400m wheelers women Main program Sen V 2 1 Checked 18:54
18:55 400m wheelers men Main program Sen M 2 1 Checked 18:55
19:15 800m women Main program Sen V 15 2 Checked 19:34
19:25 800m men Main program Sen M 22 3 Checked 19:46
19:45 200m women Main program Sen V 13 3 Checked 20:02
20:00 200m men Main program Sen M 8 2 Checked 20:08
20:20 3000m steeple men Main program Sen M 18 1 Checked 20:44
20:50 5000m women Main program Sen V 11 1 Checked 21:23
21:10 1500m women Main program Sen V 22 1 Checked 21:22
21:20 1500m men Main program Sen M 27 2 Checked 21:47
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
21:30 1500m men After program Sen M 58 3 Checked 22:14
21:45 1500m women After program Sen V 21 1 Checked 22:23
22:00 800m women After program Sen V 9 1 Checked 22:33
22:05 800m men After program Sen M 35 4 Checked 22:57
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
16:00 Hammer throw women Field events Sen V 8 1 Checked 17:14
17:30 Discus women Field events Sen V 7 1 Checked 18:42
18:00 Long jump men Field events Sen M 4 1 Checked 19:34
19:30 Pole vault women Field events Sen V 1 1 Checked 20:12
19:30 Triple jump men Field events Sen M 2 1 Checked 20:50
19:30 Shot put men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 20:14
20:45 Long jump women Field events Sen V 2 1 Checked 21:37