Time schedule for 14th Memorial Jos Verstockt

1 Youth & G-program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
12:00 High jump pup girls Youth & G-program Pup V 9 1 Checked 12:57
12:00 Softball G-Kids boys Youth & G-program Ben M 6 1 Checked 12:51
12:00 Softball G-Kids girls Youth & G-program Ben V 4 1 Checked 12:49
12:00 Shot put G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 9 1 Checked 12:33
12:00 Long jump G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 13 1 Checked 12:40
12:00 150mH min girls Youth & G-program Min V 9 2 Checked 12:11
12:10 150mH min boys Youth & G-program Min M 16 3 Checked 12:19
12:30 Shotput G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 11 1 Checked 13:51
12:30 800m G-athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 4 1 Checked 12:44
12:30 Discus throw pup boys Youth & G-program Pup M 6 1 Checked 13:03
12:35 800m G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 6 1 Checked 12:45
12:45 60m G-kids girls Youth & G-program Ben V 4 1 Checked 12:46
12:46 60m G-kids boys Youth & G-program Ben M 7 1 Checked 12:50
12:50 100m G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 14 2 Checked 13:03
12:55 100m G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 10 2 Checked 13:04
13:00 Long jump G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 10 1 Checked 13:38
13:00 80m min girls Youth & G-program Min V 13 2 Checked 13:15
13:05 80m min boys Youth & G-program Min M 15 2 Checked 13:23
13:15 60m pup girls Youth & G-program Pup V 14 2 Checked 13:30
13:20 60m pup boys Youth & G-program Pup M 10 2 Checked 13:38
13:30 200m G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 4 1 Checked 13:41
13:30 Discus throw min boys (750g) Youth & G-program Min M 12 1 Checked 14:20
13:35 200m G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 12 2 Checked 13:51
13:45 Long jump G-Kids boys Youth & G-program Ben M 6 1 Checked 14:09
13:45 Long jump G-Kids girls Youth & G-program Ben V 4 1 Checked 14:08
13:45 1000m pup girls Youth & G-program Pup V 11 1 Checked 14:00
13:50 1000m pup boys Youth & G-program Pup M 9 1 Checked 14:11
14:00 5000m G-Athletes mixed Youth & G-program Sen M 5 1 Checked 14:36
14:15 Long jump min girls Youth & G-program Min V 8 1 Checked 14:34
14:30 4x100m G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 3 1 Checked 14:42
14:35 4x100m G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 4 1 Checked 14:45
2 Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:45 4x100m AC women Pre program Sen V 0 0 Checked 14:36
14:50 4x100m AC men Pre program Sen M 0 0 Checked 14:36
14:55 400m wheelers women Pre program Sen V 3 1 Checked 14:59
15:00 400m AC women Pre program Sen V 4 1 Checked 15:07
15:15 400m AC men Pre program Sen M 11 2 Checked 15:21
15:35 100m AC women Pre program Sen V 16 2 Checked 15:48
16:00 100m AC men Pre program Sen M 26 4 Checked 16:20
16:30 100m wheelers women Pre program Sen V 4 1 Checked 16:38
16:35 100m wheelers men Pre program Sen M 1 1 Checked 16:33
16:40 80mH cad girls Pre program Cad V 13 2 Checked 16:55
16:41 100mH sch girls Pre program Sch V 6 1 Checked 16:55
16:42 100mH JSM women Pre program Sen V 7 1 Checked 17:02
16:43 100mH cad boys Pre program Cad M 6 1 Checked 17:09
16:44 110mH sch boys Pre program Sch M 4 1 Checked 17:11
16:45 110mH jun men Pre program Jun M 1 1 Checked 17:19
16:46 110mH SM men Pre program Sen M 5 1 Checked 17:22
17:30 800m AC women Pre program Sen V 17 2 Checked 17:41
17:45 800m AC men Pre program Sen M 34 3 Checked 18:02
18:05 200m wheelers women Pre program Sen V 1 1 Checked 18:08
18:10 200m wheelers men Pre program Sen M 0 0 Checked 18:02
18:15 200m AC women Pre program Sen V 19 4 Checked 18:53
18:45 200m AC men Pre program Sen M 20 4 Checked 19:03
3 Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
19:15 100m AC women Main program Sen V 14 2 Checked 19:36
19:25 100m AC men Main program Sen M 11 2 Checked 19:36
19:35 400m AC women Main program Sen V 9 2 Checked 19:55
19:45 400m AC men Main program Sen M 8 2 Checked 19:59
19:55 1500m AC men Main program Sen M 18 2 Checked 20:17
20:10 200m AC women Main program Sen V 6 1 Checked 20:25
20:20 200m AC men Main program Sen M 10 2 Checked 20:36
20:30 800m wheelers women Main program Sen V 0 0 Checked 20:27
20:35 800m wheelers men Main program Sen M 0 0 Checked 20:27
20:40 800m AC women Main program Sen V 19 2 Checked 20:50
20:50 800m AC men Main program Sen M 20 2 Checked 21:05
21:00 5000m JSM mixed Main program Sen M 15 1 Checked 21:27
4 After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
21:20 300mH cad girls After program Cad V 1 1 Checked 21:28
21:21 300mH cad boys After program Cad M 4 1 Checked 21:33
21:22 400mH JSM women After program Sen V 0 0 Checked 20:59
21:23 400mH sch girls After program Sch V 2 1 Checked 21:41
21:24 400mH sch boys After program Sch M 4 1 Checked 21:48
21:25 400mH JSM men After program Sen M 0 0 Checked 21:01
21:26 1500m AC men After program Sen M 7 1 Checked 22:17
21:27 5000m JSM mixed After program Sen M 14 1 Checked 22:17
5 Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 Long jump sch boys Field events Sch M 3 1 Checked 15:22
15:00 Pole vault AC men (PB < 3m50) Field events Sen M 4 1 Checked 16:08
15:00 Shot put cad boys (4.00kg) Field events Cad M 5 1 Checked 15:35
15:00 High jump cad girls Field events Cad V 4 1 Checked 15:43
15:00 High jump sch girls Field events Sch V 1 1 Checked 15:43
15:00 Discus throw cad girls (1.00kg) Field events Cad V 0 0 Checked 14:53
15:00 Discus throw sch girls (1.00kg) Field events Sch V 7 1 Checked 15:58
15:00 Pole vault AC women (PB < 3m50) Field events Sen V 2 1 Checked 16:08
16:00 Shot put sch girls (3.00kg) Field events Sch V 5 1 Checked 16:21
16:00 Long jump cad girls Field events Cad V 10 1 Checked 16:42
16:00 Discus throw sch boys (1.50 kg) Field events Sch M 5 1 Checked 16:59
16:40 Discus throw JSM women (1.00kg) Field events Sen V 10 1 Checked 18:07
17:00 High jump sch men Field events Sch M 2 1 Checked 17:40
17:00 Long jump cad boys Field events Cad M 10 1 Checked 17:38
17:30 Shot put sch boys (5.00kg) Field events Sch M 3 1 Checked 17:43
17:30 Javelin throw cad boys (600g) Field events Cad M 7 1 Checked 18:32
18:05 Long jump sch girls Field events Sch V 4 1 Checked 18:30
18:15 Javelin throw cad girls (500g) Field events Cad V 3 1 Checked 19:39
18:15 Javelin throw sch girls (500g) Field events Sch V 8 1 Checked 19:43
18:30 High jump cad boys Field events Cad M 4 1 Checked 19:45
19:15 Javelin throw JSM women (600g) Field events Sen V 12 1 Checked 20:48
19:15 Pole vault AC men (PB > 3m50) Field events Sen M 5 1 Checked 20:56
19:15 Long jump JSM men Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 19:53
19:15 Shot put jun men (6.00kg) Field events Jun M 1 1 Checked 19:48
19:15 Shot put SM men (7.26kg) Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 19:50
19:15 Pole vault AC women (PB > 3m50) Field events Sen V 0 0 Checked 19:16
19:55 High jump JSM men Field events Sen M 5 1 Checked 21:08
20:00 Discus throw SM men (2.00kg) Field events Sen M 11 1 Checked 22:12
20:00 Discus throw jun men (1.75kg) Field events Jun M 2 1 Checked 22:12
20:20 Long jump JSM women Field events Sen V 4 1 Checked 20:44
20:20 Shot put JSM women (4.00kg) Field events Sen V 8 1 Checked 20:58
21:00 Javelin throw JSM men (800g) Field events Sen M 10 1 Checked 22:13