Time schedule for 19th Guldendensporenmeeting

1 - Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:30 100m women Pre program Sen V 26 4 Checked 14:56
14:40 100m men Pre program Sen M 26 4 Checked 15:04
15:00 400m women Pre program Sen V 20 4 Checked 15:19
15:45 400m men Pre program Sen M 16 3 Checked 15:30
15:55 200m women Pre program Sen V 21 4 Checked 16:06
16:10 200m men Pre program Sen M 25 5 Checked 23:03
16:45 4x100m women Main program Sen V 0 0 Checked 18:50
16:50 4x100m men Main program Sen M 3 1 Checked 17:02
16:55 4x400m women Main program Sen V 0 0 Checked 18:50
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:10 100m wheelers women Main program Sen V 1 1 Checked 17:07
17:15 100m wheelers men Main program Sen M 1 1 Checked 17:10
17:20 3000m steeple men Main program Sen M 40 2 Checked 18:08
17:50 400m women Main program Sen V 7 2 Checked 18:20
18:00 400m men Main program Sen M 13 3 Checked 18:19
18:10 400m wheelers women Main program Sen V 1 1 Checked 18:35
18:15 400m wheelers men Main program Sen M 1 1 Checked 18:36
18:20 100m women Main program Sen V 12 2 Checked 18:35
18:30 100m men Main program Sen M 15 2 Checked 19:08
19:00 800m women Main program Sen V 16 2 Checked 19:24
19:10 800m men Main program Sen M 32 4 Checked 19:40
19:30 3000m steeple women Main program Sen V 15 1 Checked 19:55
19:50 200m women Main program Sen V 5 1 Checked 20:02
20:05 200m men Main program Sen M 11 2 Checked 22:39
20:25 5000m women Main program Sen V 4 1 Checked 20:48
20:45 5000m men Main program Sen M 12 1 Checked 21:20
21:15 1500m women Main program Sen V 29 2 Checked 21:36
21:25 1500m men Main program Sen M 27 2 Checked 23:20
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
21:30 1500m men After program Sen M 78 4 Checked 23:28
21:45 1500m women After program Sen V 21 1 Checked 22:34
22:00 800m women After program Sen V 13 2 Checked 22:39
22:10 800m men After program Sen M 54 6 Checked 23:19
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 Long jump men (Heat B) Field events Sen M 4 1 Checked 15:36
15:30 Hammer throw men Field events Sen M 3 1 Checked 16:11
16:00 Triple jump men (Heat B) Field events Sen M 4 1 Checked 16:35
17:15 Discus men Field events Sen M 3 1 Checked 17:55
17:30 Long jump men (Heat A) Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 19:06
18:30 Pole vault women Field events Sen V 1 1 Checked 19:07
18:30 Shot put men Field events Sen M 2 1 Checked 19:06
19:00 Triple jump men (Heat A) Field events Sen M 10 1 Checked 20:34
20:15 Long jump women Field events Sen V 13 1 Checked 22:21
20:15 Long jump G-athletes women Field events Sen V 1 1 Checked 22:31