Time schedule for 4e Grand Prix de la Ville de Mouscron

1 Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:30 100m women Pre program Sen V 15 2 Checked 15:18
15:00 100m men Pre program Sen M 38 5 Checked 15:18
15:40 100mH cad boys Pre program Cad M 2 1 Checked 16:01
2 Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
16:00 100mH women Main program Sen V 6 1 Checked 16:26
16:00 110mH men Main program Sen M 8 1 Checked 16:26
16:00 100mH sch girls Main program Sch V 2 1 Checked 16:02
16:00 110mH sch boys Main program Sch M 7 1 Checked 16:26
16:35 100m wheelers men Main program Sen M 1 1 Checked 16:41
16:40 100m women Main program Sen V 9 1 Checked 17:34
16:50 100m men Main program Sen M 17 2 Checked 17:34
17:00 400mH women Main program Sen V 4 1 Checked 17:34
17:10 110mH men Main program Sen M 8 1 Checked 18:30
17:15 400mH men Main program Sen M 9 2 Checked 17:49
17:30 100m wheelers men Main program Sen V 1 1 Checked 17:49
17:40 400m women Main program Sen V 6 1 Checked 17:56
17:50 400m men Main program Sen M 17 3 Checked 18:12
18:00 800m women Main program Sen V 9 1 Checked 18:48
18:15 800m men Main program Sen M 32 3 Checked 18:59
18:30 200m women Main program Sen V 21 3 Checked 19:15
18:45 200m men Main program Sen M 27 4 Checked 19:33
19:20 3000m steeple men Main program Sen M 11 1 Checked 19:49
3 After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
19:40 1500m steeple boys After program Cad M 2 1 Checked 19:55
19:55 1500 meter men After program Sen M 21 1 Checked 20:08
4 Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:00 Pole vault men (2m10+) Field events Sen M 1 1 Checked 16:44
14:00 Pole vault women (2m10+) Field events Sen V 4 1 Checked 16:45
14:30 Javelin throw jsm men Field events Sen M 2 1 Checked 16:09
14:45 High jump cad boys Field events Cad M 4 1 Checked 16:50
15:00 Long jump sch boys Field events Sch M 1 1 Checked 16:48
15:30 Javelin throw jsm women Field events Sen V 3 1 Checked 16:20
16:00 High jump women Field events Sen V 4 1 Checked 17:22
16:20 Long jump jsm men Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 18:06
17:00 Pole vault men (3m10+) Field events Sen M 2 1 Checked 17:41
17:20 Long jump jsm women Field events Sen V 1 1 Checked 18:07
17:30 Discus throw women Field events Sen V 6 1 Checked 18:29
17:30 High jump men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 18:50
17:30 Shot put sm men Field events Sen M 1 1 Checked 18:07
18:30 Shot put jsm women Field events Sen V 1 1 Checked 18:54