Time schedule for 3rd Flanders Cup - Allonsius Sport

1 - Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:15 100m women Pre program Sen V 27 4 Checked 15:31
15:35 100m men Pre program Sen M 43 6 Checked 15:58
16:15 200m women Pre program Sen V 26 5 Checked 16:30
16:35 200m men Pre program Sen M 25 6 Checked 16:53
17:35 400m women Pre program Sen V 15 3 Checked 17:50
18:00 400m men Pre program Sen M 21 4 Checked 18:20
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:05 400mH women Main program Sen V 10 2 Checked 17:15
17:15 400mH men Main program Sen M 4 1 Checked 17:24
17:45 400m women Main program Sen V 8 2 Checked 17:58
18:10 400m men Main program Sen M 6 1 Checked 18:23
18:20 100m women Main program Sen V 6 1 Checked 18:34
18:25 100m men Main program Sen M 8 1 Checked 18:40
18:40 800m women Main program Sen V 15 2 Checked 18:53
18:50 800m men Main program Sen M 16 2 Checked 19:07
19:05 100mH women Main program Sen V 8 1 Checked 19:13
19:15 110mH men Main program Sen M 8 1 Checked 19:24
19:30 3000m women Main program Sen V 13 1 Checked 19:47
19:45 3000m men Main program Sen M 18 1 Checked 20:03
20:00 1500m women Main program Sen V 13 1 Checked 20:12
20:15 1500m men Main program Sen M 27 2 Checked 20:36
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:40 800m women After program Sen V 55 5 Checked 21:19
21:05 800m men After program Sen M 85 8 Checked 21:49
21:30 1500m women After program Sen V 33 2 Checked 22:09
21:40 1500m men After program Sen M 54 3 Checked 22:31
22:00 3000m men After program Sen M 34 2 Checked 23:02
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 Shot put AMH women Field events Sen V 1 1 Checked 15:15
15:00 Javelin throw AMH women Field events Sen V 1 1 Checked 15:07
15:30 Pole vault women Field events Sen V 8 1 Checked 17:23
16:00 Discus throw women Field events Sen V 10 1 Checked 16:58
16:15 Triple jump women Field events Sen V 11 1 Checked 18:33
16:30 High jump women Field events Sen V 6 1 Checked 17:39
16:45 Shot put men Field events Sen M 4 1 Checked 17:09
17:00 Javelin throw men Field events Sen M 4 1 Checked 17:44
18:15 Pole vault men Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 20:18
18:30 Discus throw men Field events Sen M 5 1 Checked 19:24
18:30 Shot put women Field events Sen V 5 1 Checked 18:46
19:00 High jump men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 20:11
19:30 Long jump men Field events Sen M 3 1 Checked 19:54
20:00 Javelin throw women Field events Sen V 2 1 Checked 20:31