Time schedule for 13e Memorial Jos Verstockt

1 Youth & G-program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
12:00 100m G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 9 2 Checked 12:06
12:05 100m G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 14 2 Checked 12:15
12:15 60m G-kids girls Youth & G-program Ben V 3 1 Checked 12:25
12:15 Long jump G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 14 1 Checked 13:00
12:15 Softball G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 10 1 Checked 12:48
12:20 60m G-kids boys Youth & G-program Ben M 3 1 Checked 20:03
13:00 200m G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 6 1 Checked 13:04
13:00 Softball G-Kids boys Youth & G-program Ben M 1 1 Checked 13:14
13:00 Softball G-Kids girls Youth & G-program Ben V 2 1 Checked 13:12
13:15 200m G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 13 3 Checked 13:08
13:15 Shot put G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 13 1 Checked 13:54
13:15 Long jump G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 9 1 Checked 13:43
14:00 Long jump G-Kids boys Youth & G-program Ben M 1 1 Checked 14:07
14:00 800m G-athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 5 1 Checked 14:14
14:00 Long jump G-Kids girls Youth & G-program Ben V 2 1 Checked 14:04
14:05 800m G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 6 1 Checked 14:15
14:20 4x100m G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 6 1 Checked 14:28
2 Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:30 4x100m AC women Pre program Sen V 7 2 Checked 15:06
14:35 4x100m AC men Pre program Sen M 3 1 Checked 14:46
14:45 400m AC women Pre program Sen V 5 1 Checked 15:01
15:00 400m AC men Pre program Sen M 16 3 Checked 15:09
15:20 100m AC women Pre program Sen V 68 9 Checked 16:19
15:45 100m AC men Pre program Sen M 60 8 Checked 16:17
16:15 100m wheelers women Pre program Sen V 3 1 Checked 17:00
16:17 100m wheelers men Pre program Sen M 4 1 Checked 16:30
16:20 80mH cad girls Pre program Cad V 12 2 Checked 17:00
16:23 100mH sch girls Pre program Sch V 13 2 Checked 16:58
16:27 100mH JSM women Pre program Sen V 8 1 Checked 17:11
16:31 100mH cad boys Pre program Cad M 11 2 Checked 17:11
16:34 110mH sch boys Pre program Sch M 8 1 Checked 17:38
16:38 110mH jun men Pre program Jun M 3 1 Checked 17:12
16:42 110mH SM men Pre program Sen M 14 2 Checked 17:26
17:15 800m AC women Pre program Sen V 21 2 Checked 17:37
17:30 800m AC men Pre program Sen M 41 4 Checked 17:54
17:50 200m wheelers women Pre program Sen V 3 1 Checked 17:55
17:52 200m wheelers men Pre program Sen M 4 1 Checked 17:54
17:55 200m AC women Pre program Sen V 46 8 Checked 18:50
18:20 200m AC men Pre program Sen M 48 8 Checked 19:13
3 Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
18:45 5000m JSM men Main program Sen M 12 1 Checked 19:13
19:10 400m AC women Main program Sen V 12 2 Checked 19:24
19:20 400m AC men Main program Sen M 8 2 Checked 19:36
19:30 1500m AC men Main program Sen M 24 2 Checked 19:49
19:50 100m AC women Main program Sen V 16 2 Checked 20:01
20:00 100m AC men Main program Sen M 12 2 Checked 20:12
20:10 800m wheelers women Main program Sen V 3 1 Checked 20:23
20:12 800m wheelers men Main program Sen M 4 1 Checked 20:23
20:15 800m AC women Main program Sen V 19 2 Checked 20:41
20:25 800m AC men Main program Sen M 19 2 Checked 20:41
20:35 200m AC women Main program Sen V 12 2 Checked 20:49
20:45 200m AC men Main program Sen M 4 1 Checked 20:55
4 After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:55 3000m JSM women After program Sen V 5 1 Checked 21:22
21:00 300mH cad girls After program Cad V 8 2 Checked 21:22
21:05 300mH cad boys After program Cad M 5 1 Checked 21:22
21:10 400mH JSM women After program Sen V 5 1 Checked 21:33
21:15 400mH sch girls After program Sch V 3 1 Checked 21:36
21:20 400mH sch boys After program Sch M 4 1 Checked 21:51
21:30 1500m AC men After program Sen M 15 1 Checked 21:57
21:35 5000m JSM men After program Sen M 11 1 Checked 22:17
5 Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
12:00 Hammer throw JSM women (4.00kg) Field events Sen V 5 1 Checked 12:51
13:15 Hammer throw jun men (6.00kg) Field events Jun M 1 1 Checked 14:16
13:15 Hammer throw SM men (7.26kg) Field events Sen M 5 1 Checked 14:20
14:45 Long jump sch boys Field events Sch M 8 1 Checked 15:28
14:45 Pole vault AC men (PB < 3m50) Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 17:23
14:45 Shot put cad boys (4.00kg) Field events Cad M 8 1 Checked 15:26
14:45 High jump cad girls Field events Cad V 8 1 Checked 16:52
14:45 High jump sch girls Field events Sch V 5 1 Checked 16:50
14:45 Discus throw cad girls (1.00kg) Field events Cad V 5 1 Checked 17:28
14:45 Discus throw sch girls (1.00kg) Field events Sch V 8 1 Checked 17:14
14:45 Pole vault AC women (PB < 3m50) Field events Sen V 3 1 Checked 17:25
15:45 Shot put sch girls (3.00kg) Field events Sch V 12 1 Checked 17:36
15:45 Long jump cad girls Field events Cad V 13 1 Checked 17:33
15:45 Discus throw sch boys (1.50 kg) Field events Sch M 7 1 Checked 17:40
16:15 High jump sch men Field events Sch M 4 1 Checked 17:03
16:45 Discus throw JSM women (1.00kg) Field events Sen V 10 1 Checked 18:35
17:00 Javelin throw cad girls (500g) Field events Cad V 13 1 Checked 20:54
17:00 Long jump cad boys Field events Cad M 15 1 Checked 18:13
17:00 Javelin throw sch girls (500g) Field events Sch V 12 1 Checked 20:46
17:15 Shot put sch boys (5.00kg) Field events Sch M 9 1 Checked 18:16
18:00 High jump cad boys Field events Cad M 11 1 Checked 19:45
18:00 Long jump sch girls Field events Sch V 13 1 Checked 19:06
18:00 Javelin throw cad boys (600g) Field events Cad M 9 1 Checked 20:32
18:45 Javelin throw JSM women (600g) Field events Sen V 7 1 Checked 20:29
18:45 Shot put jun men (6.00kg) Field events Jun M 6 1 Checked 19:54
18:45 Shot put SM men (7.26kg) Field events Sen M 8 1 Checked 19:56
18:45 Pole vault AC mixed (PB > 3m50) Field events Sen V 12 1 Checked 21:48
19:00 Long jump JSM men Field events Sen M 13 1 Checked 20:22
19:30 High jump JSM men Field events Sen M 12 1 Checked 21:15
19:45 Javelin throw JSM men (800g) Field events Sen M 4 1 Checked 21:16
20:00 Shot put JSM women (4.00kg) Field events Sen V 9 1 Checked 21:00
20:15 Long jump JSM women Field events Sen V 11 1 Checked 21:21
20:45 Discus throw JSM men (2.00kg) Field events Sen M 11 1 Checked 22:52
20:45 Discus throw jun men (1.75kg) Field events Jun M 8 1 Checked 22:49