Time schedule for 18th Guldendensporenmeeting

1 - Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 100m women Pre program Sen V 29 5 Checked 15:23
15:01 100m men Pre program Sen M 55 7 Checked 15:52
15:30 400m women Pre program Sen V 19 4 Checked 16:12
15:31 400m men Pre program Sen M 31 6 Checked 16:31
16:15 200m women Pre program Sen V 29 6 Checked 17:24
16:16 200m men Pre program Sen M 45 8 Checked 17:25
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
16:55 100m wheelers women Main program Sen V 6 1 Checked 17:28
16:56 100m wheelers men Main program Sen M 5 1 Checked 17:29
17:10 3000mS women Main program Sen V 8 1 Checked 17:48
17:30 400mH women Main program Sen V 9 2 Checked 18:02
17:31 400mH men Main program Sen M 12 2 Checked 18:17
18:00 400m women Main program Sen V 6 1 Checked 18:22
18:01 400m men Main program Sen M 10 2 Checked 18:32
18:30 400m wheelers women Main program Sen V 6 1 Checked 18:41
18:31 400m wheelers men Main program Sen M 5 1 Checked 18:49
18:45 100m women Main program Sen V 16 2 Checked 19:16
18:46 100m men Main program Sen M 18 3 Checked 19:18
19:15 800m women Main program Sen V 20 2 Checked 20:20
19:16 800m men Main program Sen M 25 3 Checked 20:05
19:45 200m women Main program Sen V 9 2 Checked 20:05
19:46 200m men Main program Sen M 14 3 Checked 20:21
20:30 1500m women Main program Sen V 32 2 Checked 21:12
20:31 1500m men Main program Sen M 37 2 Checked 21:09
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:50 1500m men After program Sen M 85 5 Checked 22:45
20:51 1500m women After program Sen V 16 1 Checked 22:30
20:52 800m women After program Sen V 33 3 Checked 22:42
20:53 800m men After program Sen M 50 5 Checked 22:30
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:30 Long jump men (Heat B) Field events Sen M 2 1 Checked 16:20
15:30 Hammer men Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 17:13
17:15 Discus men Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 18:38
17:30 Long jump men (Heat A) Field events Sen M 10 1 Checked 19:35
18:30 Shot put women Field events Sen V 2 1 Checked 20:29
18:30 Pole vault women Field events Sen V 4 1 Checked 20:02
19:00 Triple jump men Field events Sen M 2 1 Checked 19:58
20:00 Shot put men Field events Sen M 5 1 Checked 20:33
20:15 Long jump women Field events Sen V 8 1 Checked 21:32