Time schedule for 3e Grand Prix de la Ville de Mouscron

1 Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:01 60m ben mixed Pre program Ben M 5 1 Checked 17:39
17:20 60m pup mixed Pre program Pup V 4 1 Checked 17:41
17:45 80m min girls Pre program Min V 3 1 Checked 17:45
17:46 80m min boys Pre program Min M 3 1 Checked 17:47
2 Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
18:30 4x100m mixed Main program Sen V 2 1 Checked 18:39
18:45 400mH women Main program Sen V 2 1 Checked 19:24
18:46 400mH men Main program Sen M 12 2 Checked 19:24
19:05 100m women Main program Sen V 23 3 Checked 19:52
19:06 100m men Main program Sen M 30 4 Checked 23:09
19:25 100mH sch girls Main program Sch V 5 1 Checked 20:43
19:26 100mH women (heats) Main program Sen V 7 1 Checked 20:44
19:27 110mH sch boys Main program Sch M 2 1 Checked 23:11
19:28 110mH jun men Main program Jun M 5 1 Checked 20:44
19:29 110mH men (heats) Main program Sen M 5 1 Checked 20:45
19:50 800m women Main program Sen V 13 2 Checked 21:11
19:51 800m men Main program Sen M 27 3 Checked 21:11
20:15 400m women Main program Sen V 5 1 Checked 21:22
20:16 400m men Main program Sen M 9 2 Checked 21:37
20:30 200m women Main program Sen V 21 3 Checked 21:54
20:31 200m men Main program Sen M 26 4 Checked 22:06
20:50 100mH women (final) Main program Sen V 8 1 Checked 22:30
3 After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:51 110mH men (final) After program Sen M 5 1 Checked 22:29
21:10 3000m mixed After program Sen M 12 1 Checked 23:10
4 Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
18:30 Pole vault men (3m10+) Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 21:22
18:30 Javelin throw jsm men Field events Sen M 13 1 Checked 22:30
18:30 Shot put sch boys Field events Sch M 2 1 Checked 19:23
18:30 Pole vault women (3m10+) Field events Sen V 5 1 Checked 21:25
18:45 Long jump sch girls Field events Sch V 8 1 Checked 20:15
18:45 Long jump jsm women Field events Sen V 2 1 Checked 20:15
19:00 High jump men Field events Sen M 5 1 Checked 20:40
19:15 Discus throw sch boys Field events Sch M 3 1 Checked 20:40
19:15 Shot put cad girls Field events Cad V 2 1 Checked 19:35
19:15 Shot put sch girls Field events Sch V 2 1 Checked 20:56
19:30 Long jump cad girls Field events Cad V 1 1 Checked 20:40
20:00 Javelin throw jsm women Field events Sen V 4 1 Checked 21:08
20:00 Shot put cad boys Field events Cad M 3 1 Checked 20:46
20:15 Long jump cad boys Field events Cad M 2 1 Checked 20:47
20:15 Pole vault women (2m00+) Field events Sen V 4 1 Checked 21:59
20:30 High jump women Field events Sen V 11 1 Checked 22:37
20:45 Javelin cad girls Field events Cad V 1 1 Checked 21:50
20:45 Javelin sch girls Field events Sch V 2 1 Checked 21:51
21:00 Long jump scol-jsm men Field events Sen M 12 1 Checked 22:15
21:15 Discus throw cad boys Field events Cad M 2 1 Checked 21:52
21:15 Shot put jun men Field events Sen M 1 1 Checked 21:53
21:15 Shot put sm men Field events Sen M 3 1 Checked 21:55