Time schedule for Peugeot-Sint-Niklaascup

1 - Pre program2 - Main program3 - After program4 - Field events
1 - Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:00 100m women Pre program Sen V 43 6 Checked 14:20
14:30 100m men Pre program Sen M 45 7 Checked 14:54
15:00 200m women Pre program Sen V 33 5 Checked 15:17
15:30 200m men Pre program Sen M 36 6 Checked 15:54
16:00 400m women Pre program Sen V 11 2 Checked 16:14
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
16:30 400m women Pre program Sen V 14 2 Checked 16:43
16:40 400m men Main program Sen M 13 2 Checked 16:50
17:00 100m women Main program Sen V 16 2 Checked 17:08
17:10 100m men Main program Sen M 16 2 Checked 17:18
17:20 100m wheelers mixed Main program Sen M 4 1 Checked 17:24
17:30 400mH women Main program Sen V 9 2 Checked 17:40
17:40 400mH men Main program Sen M 15 2 Checked 19:08
17:50 800m wheelers mixed Main program Sen M 4 1 Checked 18:13
18:10 800m women Main program Sen V 6 1 Checked 18:14
18:20 800m men Main program Sen M 14 2 Checked 18:32
18:35 100mH women Main program Sen V 4 1 Checked 18:41
18:45 110mH jun men Main program Jun M 2 1 Checked 20:34
18:45 110mH men Main program Sen M 7 2 Checked 18:56
19:00 1500m women Main program Sen V 13 1 Checked 19:10
19:20 1500m men Main program Sen M 22 2 Checked 19:42
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
19:35 1500m men After program Sen M 39 3 Checked 19:56
19:55 1500m women After program Sen V 9 1 Checked 20:03
20:10 400m men After program Sen M 19 3 Checked 20:37
20:30 800m women After program Sen V 15 2 Checked 20:36
20:45 800m men After program Sen M 21 3 Checked 20:49
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:00 Hammer throw women Field events Sen V 7 1 Checked 15:19
15:30 Javelin throw men Field events Sen M 10 1 Checked 16:29
16:00 Pole vault men Field events Sen M 4 1 Checked 16:53
16:00 Long jump women Field events Sen V 8 1 Checked 16:50
16:00 High jump women Field events Sen V 4 1 Checked 16:46
17:00 Discus throw men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 17:50
17:00 Shot put women Field events Sen V 6 1 Checked 17:52
17:30 Long jump men (>6.00m) Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 18:41
18:00 Pole vault women Field events Sen V 6 1 Checked 19:11
18:00 High jump men Field events Sen M 3 1 Checked 18:41
18:30 Javelin throw women Field events Sen V 4 1 Checked 19:22
19:00 Triple jump men Field events Sen M 8 1 Checked 19:56
19:00 Shot put men Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 19:51
20:00 Long jump men (<6.00m) Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 20:45