Time schedule for 24th Memorial Rasschaert

1 - Pre program2 - Main program3 - After program4 - Field events
1 - Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 100m women (heats) Pre program Sen V 59 8 Checked 15:28
15:30 100m men (heats) Pre program Sen M 99 13 Checked 16:31
16:10 200m women Pre program Sen V 65 9 Checked 16:56
16:40 200m men Pre program Sen M 86 12 Checked 17:32
17:15 200m wheelers mixed Pre program Sen M 10 2 Checked 17:49
17:20 400m women Pre program Sen V 27 5 Checked 18:07
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:35 400m women Main program Sen V 6 1 Checked 18:15
17:36 400m men Main program Sen M 15 3 Checked 18:33
18:00 100m women (final) Main program Sen V 8 1 Checked 18:35
18:01 100m men (final) Main program Sen M 8 1 Checked 18:39
18:15 400mH men Main program Sen M 20 4 Checked 19:26
18:16 400mH women Main program Sen V 18 3 Checked 19:19
18:45 400m wheelers mixed Main program Sen M 11 2 Checked 19:40
18:50 800m women Main program Sen V 22 2 Checked 19:48
18:51 800m men Main program Sen M 19 2 Checked 19:55
19:10 100mH sch women Main program Sch V 5 1 Checked 20:03
19:11 100mH women (heats) Main program Sen V 5 1 Checked 20:10
19:12 110mH men (heats) Main program Sen M 17 3 Checked 20:23
19:35 3000m steeple women Main program Sen V 6 1 Checked 20:43
20:00 1500m women Main program Sen V 36 2 Checked 21:00
20:01 1500m men Main program Sen M 39 3 Checked 21:33
20:30 5000m men (heat A) Main program Sen M 23 1 Checked 22:34
22:10 5000m mixed (heat B) Main program Sen M 32 1 Checked 00:24
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:50 110mH men (final) After program Sen M 8 1 Checked 21:50
20:51 100mH women (final) After program Sen V 5 1 Checked 21:51
21:05 4x100m men After program Sen M 2 1 Checked 22:03
21:15 400m men After program Sen M 52 9 Checked 22:34
21:30 800m women After program Sen V 51 5 Checked 22:59
21:50 800m men After program Sen M 103 9 Checked 23:40
22:25 1500m women After program Sen V 54 3 Checked 00:24
22:26 1500m men After program Sen M 116 7 Checked 01:01
22:27 5000m mixed After program Sen M 35 1 Checked 01:28
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:30 Hammer throw women Field events Sen V 6 1 Checked 15:52
15:00 Pole vault women Field events Sen V 10 1 Checked 16:36
16:00 Triple jump women Field events Sen V 10 1 Checked 19:21
16:00 Discus throw women Field events Sen V 9 1 Checked 17:23
17:00 High jump women Field events Sen V 7 1 Checked 18:40
17:00 Long jump women Field events Sen V 15 1 Checked 19:24
17:30 Pole vault men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 19:24
17:30 Shot put men Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 18:17
17:30 Javelin throw men Field events Sen M 11 1 Checked 19:03
18:30 Long jump men Field events Sen M 14 1 Checked 20:35
18:30 Shot put women Field events Sen V 6 1 Checked 19:25
18:45 Discus throw men Field events Sen M 10 1 Checked 20:05
19:00 High jump men Field events Sen M 11 1 Checked 20:33
20:00 Javelin throw women Field events Sen V 6 1 Checked 20:54