Time schedule for 23th Memorial Leon Buyle

1 - Pre program2 - Main program3 - After program4 - Field events
1 - Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:30 100m women Pre program Sen V 40 5 Checked 13:46
13:31 100m men Pre program Sen M 50 7 Checked 14:06
14:15 400mH women Pre program Sen V 17 3 Checked 14:28
14:16 400mH men Pre program Sen M 19 3 Checked 14:39
14:45 200m women Pre program Sen V 42 6 Checked 15:04
14:46 200m men Pre program Sen M 53 8 Checked 15:28
15:30 400m women Pre program Sen V 30 5 Checked 15:55
15:31 400m men Pre program Sen M 51 8 Checked 16:15
16:15 100mH women Pre program Sen V 13 2 Checked 16:29
16:16 110mH jun men Pre program Jun M 4 1 Checked 16:43
16:17 110mH men Pre program Sen M 13 2 Checked 16:49
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:00 400m women Main program Sen V 10 2 Checked 17:07
17:10 400m men Main program Sen M 15 3 Checked 17:20
17:25 100m women Main program Sen V 12 2 Checked 17:35
17:40 100m wheelers mixed Main program Sen M 4 1 Checked 17:38
17:45 100m men Main program Sen M 19 3 Checked 17:54
18:05 110mH men Main program Sen M 8 1 Checked 18:10
18:15 100mH women Main program Sen V 7 1 Checked 18:18
18:25 800m women Main program Sen V 18 2 Checked 18:40
18:32 800m men Main program Sen M 25 2 Checked 18:52
18:45 800m wheelers mixed Main program Sen M 5 1 Checked 18:52
18:50 200m women Main program Sen V 10 2 Checked 19:01
19:00 200m men Main program Sen M 13 2 Checked 19:14
19:15 5000m mixed Main program Sen M 18 1 Checked 19:41
19:40 3000m men Main program Sen M 21 1 Checked 19:56
20:00 1500m women Main program Sen V 17 1 Checked 20:07
20:12 1500m men Main program Sen M 38 2 Checked 20:24
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:30 800m women After program Sen V 73 6 Checked 20:50
20:31 800m men After program Sen M 108 8 Checked 21:19
21:15 1500m women After program Sen V 68 4 Checked 23:12
21:45 1500m men After program Sen M 144 8 Checked 22:56
22:30 3000m men After program Sen M 54 3 Checked 23:24
23:30 5000m mixed After program Sen M 18 1 Checked 23:45
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:15 Triple jump men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 16:08
16:05 Pole vault men Field events Sen M 12 1 Checked 17:53
16:20 Discus throw men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 17:14
16:30 Long jump women Field events Sen V 12 1 Checked 17:46
17:05 High jump men Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 18:45
17:15 Shot put women Field events Sen V 5 1 Checked 17:47
17:45 Javelin throw men Field events Sen M 8 1 Checked 19:05
18:00 Long jump men Field events Sen M 8 1 Checked 20:46
19:00 Pole vault women Field events Sen V 10 1 Checked 21:08
19:10 High jump women Field events Sen V 9 1 Checked 20:49
19:15 Shot put men Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 20:10
19:20 Javelin throw women Field events Sen V 1 1 Checked 20:09
19:30 Triple jump women Field events Sen V 12 1 Checked 20:47
20:20 Discus throw women Field events Sen V 5 1 Checked 22:24