Time schedule for 12e Memorial Jos Verstockt

1 Youth & G-program2 Pre program3 Main program4 After program5 Field events
1 Youth & G-program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
12:00 60mH pup girls Youth & G-program Pup V 3 1 Checked 12:08
12:00 Shot put ben boys Youth & G-program Ben M 7 1 Checked 12:18
12:00 Hockey ben girls Youth & G-program Ben V 9 1 Checked 12:31
12:00 Pole vault min mixed Youth & G-program Min M 5 1 Checked 13:08
12:05 60mH pup boys Youth & G-program Pup M 7 1 Checked 12:09
12:15 60m G-kids girls Youth & G-program Ben V 4 1 Checked 12:17
12:15 High jump pup boys Youth & G-program Pup M 16 1 Checked 13:51
12:15 Long jump pup girls Youth & G-program Pup V 7 1 Checked 12:32
12:20 60m G-kids boys Youth & G-program Ben M 3 1 Checked 12:18
12:25 100m G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 13 2 Checked 12:32
12:35 100m G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 18 3 Checked 12:41
12:45 Softbal G-Kids mixed Youth & G-program Ben V 7 1 Checked 13:09
12:45 Shot put G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 11 1 Checked 13:15
12:45 150m min girls Youth & G-program Min V 4 1 Checked 12:48
12:50 150m min boys Youth & G-program Min M 7 2 Checked 12:49
13:00 Long jump G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 13 1 Checked 13:47
13:00 60m ben girls Youth & G-program Ben V 12 2 Checked 13:06
13:05 60m ben boys Youth & G-program Ben M 10 2 Checked 13:19
13:15 60m pup girls Youth & G-program Pup V 6 1 Checked 13:19
13:15 High jump min boys Youth & G-program Min M 4 1 Checked 14:16
13:20 60m pup boys Youth & G-program Pup M 13 2 Checked 13:28
13:30 600m ben girls Youth & G-program Ben V 13 1 Checked 13:47
13:30 Discus throw min girls Youth & G-program Min V 8 1 Checked 13:57
13:35 600m ben boys Youth & G-program Ben M 8 1 Checked 13:57
13:45 200m G-Athletes women Youth & G-program Sen V 11 2 Checked 13:53
14:00 200m G-Athletes men Youth & G-program Sen M 17 3 Checked 14:06
2 Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:30 4x100m AC women Pre program Sen V 9 2 Checked 14:45
14:36 4x100m AC men Pre program Sen M 3 1 Checked 14:45
14:45 400m AC women Pre program Sen V 7 2 Checked 15:04
15:05 400m AC men Pre program Sen M 21 4 Checked 16:01
15:25 100m AC women Pre program Sen V 41 6 Checked 16:01
15:50 100m AC men Pre program Sen M 63 8 Checked 16:30
16:15 100m wheelers mixed Pre program Sen M 6 1 Checked 16:30
16:20 80mH cad girls Pre program Cad V 18 3 Checked 16:45
16:23 100mH sch girls Pre program Sch V 25 4 Checked 17:06
16:27 100mH JSM women Pre program Sen V 16 3 Checked 17:13
16:31 100mH cad boys Pre program Cad M 13 2 Checked 17:23
16:34 110mH sch boys Pre program Sch M 11 2 Checked 17:27
16:38 110mH jun men Pre program Jun M 7 1 Checked 17:31
16:42 110mH sen men Pre program Sen M 6 1 Checked 17:35
17:20 200m wheelers mixed Pre program Sen M 6 1 Checked 17:40
17:25 200m AC women Pre program Sen V 30 6 Checked 18:02
17:55 200m AC men Pre program Sen M 57 10 Checked 18:38
3 Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
18:25 800m AC women Main program Sen V 20 2 Checked 18:50
18:35 800m AC men Main program Sen M 22 2 Checked 18:56
18:45 800m wheelers mixed Main program Sen M 6 1 Checked 19:04
18:55 100m AC women Main program Sen V 15 2 Checked 19:17
19:05 100m AC men Main program Sen M 11 2 Checked 19:22
19:15 1500m AC men Main program Sen M 26 2 Checked 19:48
19:30 400m AC women Main program Sen V 12 2 Checked 19:59
19:40 400m AC men Main program Sen M 10 2 Checked 20:12
19:50 1500m AC women Main program Sen V 10 1 Checked 20:21
20:15 200m AC women Main program Sen V 12 2 Checked 20:33
20:15 200m AC men Main program Sen M 6 1 Checked 20:33
4 After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:25 400mH JSM men After program Sen M 3 1 Checked 20:50
20:35 400mH sch boys After program Sch M 7 2 Checked 21:00
20:45 400mH sch-JSM women After program Sen V 8 2 Checked 21:08
20:55 300mH cad girls After program Cad V 8 2 Checked 21:18
21:05 300mH cad boys After program Cad M 6 1 Checked 21:20
21:15 800m AC women After program Sen V 10 1 Checked 21:37
21:30 800m AC men After program Sen M 29 3 Checked 21:44
21:45 1500m AC women After program Sen V 4 1 Checked 22:01
22:00 1500m AC men After program Sen M 31 2 Checked 22:13
22:15 5000m JSM mixed After program Sen M 5 1 Checked 22:32
5 Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:45 Pole vault AC mixed (PB < 3m70) Field events Sen M 15 1 Checked 17:23
14:45 High jump cad boys Field events Cad M 9 1 Checked 15:46
14:45 Shot put sch girls (3.00kg) Field events Sch V 10 1 Checked 15:22
14:45 Long jump cad girls Field events Cad V 18 1 Checked 16:01
14:45 Javelin throw sch boys (700g) Field events Sch M 9 1 Checked 15:30
15:45 Long jump sch boys Field events Sch M 8 1 Checked 16:46
15:45 Javelin throw cad girls Field events Cad V 13 1 Checked 16:51
15:45 Shop put cad boys (4.00kg) Field events Cad M 10 1 Checked 16:33
16:45 Shot put sch boys (5.00kg) Field events Sch M 11 1 Checked 17:27
16:45 High jump cad-sch girls Field events Cad V 18 1 Checked 18:39
16:45 Long jump sch girls Field events Sch V 5 1 Checked 17:47
16:45 Javelin throw cad boys (600g) Field events Cad M 10 1 Checked 17:49
17:45 Long jump cad boys Field events Cad M 16 1 Checked 18:54
17:45 Discus throw cad girls (1.00kg) Field events Cad V 8 1 Checked 19:09
17:45 Discus throw sch girls (1.00kg) Field events Sch V 4 1 Checked 19:10
18:25 Pole vault AC mixed (PB > 3m70) Field events Sen M 15 1 Checked 21:14
18:45 Discus throw JSM men (2.00kg) Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 20:44
18:45 Long jump JSM women Field events Sen V 11 1 Checked 19:56
18:45 High jump JSM men Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 19:45
18:45 Shot put JSM women (4.00kg) Field events Sen V 6 1 Checked 19:11
18:45 Discus throw jun men (1.75kg) Field events Jun M 5 1 Checked 20:41
19:45 Long jump JSM men Field events Sen M 11 1 Checked 21:11
19:45 Discus throw JSM women (1.00kg) Field events Sen V 8 1 Checked 21:44
19:45 Shot put jun men (6.00kg) Field events Jun M 6 1 Checked 21:49
19:45 Shot put SM men (7.26kg) Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 21:47
20:15 High jump JSM women Field events Sen V 3 1 Checked 20:46
20:45 Javelin throw JSM men (800g) Field events Sen M 4 1 Checked 21:26
20:45 Triple jump JSM men Field events Sen M 1 1 Checked 21:42
21:45 Javelin throw JSM women (600g) Field events Sen V 3 1 Checked 22:07