Time schedule for 2e GP de la Ville de Mouscron

1 Pre program2 Main program3 After prog3 After program5 Field events
1 Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
18:30 4x100m AC women Pre program Sen V 1 1 Checked 18:37
18:30 4x100m AC men Pre program Sen M 0 0 Checked 21:24
2 Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
18:50 400m AC women Main program Sen V 6 1 Checked 18:57
18:50 400m AC men Main program Sen M 3 1 Checked 19:02
19:10 110mH AC men Main program Sen M 6 1 Checked 19:29
19:19 100mH AC women Main program Sen V 3 1 Checked 19:17
19:35 100m AC women Main program Sen V 14 2 Checked 19:48
19:35 100m AC men Main program Sen M 31 4 Checked 20:31
20:00 800m AC women Main program Sen V 3 1 Checked 20:33
20:00 800m AC men Main program Sen M 9 1 Checked 20:32
20:20 400mH AC women Main program Sen V 5 1 Checked 20:33
20:20 400mH AC men Main program Sen M 7 1 Checked 20:43
20:40 200m AC women Main program Sen V 12 2 Checked 21:00
20:40 200m AC men Main program Sen M 27 4 Checked 21:15
3 After prog
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
21:00 100mH AC women Final After program Sen V 2 1 Checked 21:22
21:00 110mH AC men Final After program Sen M 6 1 Checked 21:45
3 After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
21:10 3000m AC women After program Sen V 0 0 Checked 21:45
21:10 3000m AC men After program Sen M 5 1 Checked 21:57
5 Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
18:30 pole vault MIXED (3m10+) Field events Sen M 21 1 Checked 22:34
18:30 javelin throw JSM men Field events Sen M 3 1 Checked 18:58
18:30 shot put SCH boys Field events Sch M 2 1 Checked 18:57
18:45 long jump SCH girls Field events Sch V 3 1 Checked 20:15
18:45 long jump JSM women Field events Sen V 7 1 Checked 20:30
19:00 high jump AC men Field events Sen M 11 1 Checked 20:12
19:15 discus throw SCH boys Field events Sch M 1 1 Checked 19:59
19:15 shot put CAD girls Field events Cad V 1 1 Checked 19:51
19:15 shot put SCH girls Field events Sch V 3 1 Checked 19:54
19:30 long jump CAD girls Field events Cad V 3 1 Checked 21:04
20:00 javelin throw JSM women Field events Sen V 5 1 Checked 21:49
20:00 shot put CAD boys Field events Cad M 3 1 Checked 21:44
20:15 polve vault MIXED (2m00+) Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 22:24
20:15 long jump CAD boys Field events Cad M 2 1 Checked 21:07
20:30 high jump AC women Field events Sen V 5 1 Checked 21:41
20:45 javelin CAD girls Field events Cad V 1 1 Checked 21:32
20:45 javelin SCH girls Field events Sch V 0 0 Checked 21:24
20:45 shot put JSM women Field events Sen V 2 1 Checked 21:02
21:00 long jump SCH boys Field events Sch M 3 1 Checked 22:30
21:00 long jump JSM men Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 22:29
21:15 discus throw CAD boys Field events Cad M 3 1 Checked 19:58
21:15 shot put JUN men Field events Sen M 2 1 Checked 21:42
21:15 shot put SM men Field events Sen M 4 1 Checked 21:43