Time schedule for Grote Prijs Stad Lokeren

1- Pre program2 - Main program3 - After program4 - Field events
1- Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:15 4x100m women Pre program Sen V 6 1 Checked 13:28
13:30 4x100m men Pre program Sen M 7 2 Checked 13:38
13:45 800m specials Pre program Sen M 3 1 Checked 13:53
14:00 800m women Pre program Sen V 81 7 Checked 14:33
14:30 800m men Pre program Sen M 87 8 Checked 15:02
15:10 110mH jun men Pre program Jun M 4 1 Checked 15:13
15:10 110mH men Pre program Sen M 6 1 Checked 15:20
15:30 100mH women Pre program Sen V 12 2 Checked 15:34
15:45 100m wheelers & specials Pre program Sen M 11 2 Checked 15:55
16:00 100m women Pre program Sen V 26 4 Checked 16:13
16:30 100m men Pre program Sen M 50 7 Checked 17:03
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:00 100m women Main program Sen V 12 2 Checked 17:10
17:10 100m men Main program Sen M 9 2 Checked 17:26
17:25 400mH men Main program Sen M 5 1 Checked 18:11
17:45 800m women Main program Sen V 17 2 Checked 18:11
17:55 800m men Main program Sen M 20 2 Checked 18:11
18:05 400m wheelers Main program Sen M 4 1 Checked 18:11
18:20 200m women Main program Sen V 3 1 Checked 18:26
18:25 200m men Main program Sen M 4 1 Checked 18:26
18:35 1500m men Main program Sen M 38 2 Checked 18:53
18:50 300m women Main program Sen V 12 2 Checked 19:00
19:00 300m men Main program Sen M 10 2 Checked 19:09
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
19:10 300m women After program Sen V 37 7 Checked 20:02
19:40 300m men After program Sen M 45 8 Checked 20:00
20:20 1500m men After program Sen M 94 5 Checked 20:55
21:00 5000m mixed After program Sen M 18 1 Checked 21:26
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:00 Discus throw women Field events Sen V 7 1 Checked 15:05
14:30 Pole vault men Field events Sen M 17 1 Checked 18:06
14:30 Triple jump women Field events Sen V 4 1 Checked 15:06
15:15 Shot put women Field events Sen V 7 1 Checked 15:52
15:30 Javelin throw men Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 16:40
16:00 High jump women Field events Sen V 5 1 Checked 17:33
16:30 Long jump women (> 5m40) Field events Sen V 11 1 Checked 17:40
17:00 Discus throw men (> 40m) Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 18:10
17:30 Pole vault women Field events Sen V 11 1 Checked 19:47
17:30 High jump men Field events sen M 5 1 Checked 18:34
18:00 Long jump men Field events Sen M 11 1 Checked 19:08
18:30 Shot put men Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 19:12
18:45 Javelin throw women Field events Sen V 8 1 Checked 19:41
19:15 Long jump women (< 5m40) Field events Sen V 2 1 Checked 19:43
19:45 Discus throw men (< 40m) Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 20:10