Time schedule for Sint-Niklaascup 2013

1 - Pre program2 - Main program3 - After program4 - Field events
1 - Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:00 100m women Preprogram Sen V 37 5 Checked 14:17
14:30 100m men Preprogram Sen M 55 7 Checked 14:50
15:00 200m women Preprogram Sen V 21 3 Checked 15:14
15:30 200m men Preprogram Sen M 40 5 Checked 16:05
16:00 400m women Preprogram Sen V 0 0 Checked 15:47
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
16:30 400m women Mainprogram Sen V 15 2 Checked 16:38
16:40 400m men Mainprogram Sen M 7 1 Checked 16:45
17:00 100m women Mainprogram Sen V 16 2 Checked 17:16
17:15 100m men Mainprogram Sen M 16 2 Checked 17:26
17:30 400mH women Mainprogram Sen V 4 1 Checked 17:36
17:40 400mH men Mainprogram Sen M 9 2 Checked 17:49
17:55 800m women Mainprogram Sen V 8 1 Checked 18:02
18:10 800m men Mainprogram Sen M 19 2 Checked 18:17
18:30 100mH women Mainprogram Sen V 5 1 Checked 18:34
18:45 110mH men Mainprogram Sen M 8 1 Checked 18:52
19:00 1500m women Mainprogram Sen V 9 1 Checked 19:13
19:20 1500m men Mainprogram Sen M 21 2 Checked 19:30
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
19:35 1500m men Afterprogram Sen M 38 3 Checked 19:59
19:55 1500m women Afterprogram Sen V 10 1 Checked 20:02
20:10 400m men Afterprogram Sen M 13 2 Checked 20:16
20:30 800m women Afterprogram Sen V 17 2 Checked 20:36
20:45 800m men Afterprogram Sen M 28 3 Checked 20:48
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:00 Hamer throw women Mainprogram Sen V 8 1 Checked 16:28
15:00 Pole vault women Mainprogram Sen V 4 1 Checked 16:00
15:30 Javelin throw men Mainprogram Sen M 9 1 Checked 16:30
15:30 Long jump women Mainprogram Sen V 7 1 Checked 16:44
16:00 High jump women Mainprogram Sen V 6 1 Checked 17:01
17:00 Discus throw men Mainprogram Sen M 6 1 Checked 17:49
17:30 Pole vault men Mainprogram Sen M 0 0 Checked 16:45
17:30 Long jump men Mainprogram Sen M 7 1 Checked 18:16
18:00 High jump men Mainprogram Sen M 8 1 Checked 19:09
18:30 Javelin throw women Mainprogram Sen V 9 1 Checked 19:23
19:00 Triple jump women Mainprogram Sen V 4 1 Checked 19:26
19:00 Shot put men Mainprogram Sen M 5 1 Checked 19:28