Time schedule for 22th Memorial Leon Buyle

1 - Pre program2 - Main program3 - After program4 - Field events
1 - Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:15 4x100m women Pre program Sen V 2 1 Checked 13:24
13:15 4x100m men Pre program Sen M 1 1 Checked 13:24
13:30 100m women Pre program Sen V 42 6 Checked 13:46
13:30 100m men Pre program Sen M 36 5 Checked 14:01
14:15 400mH women Pre program Sen V 16 3 Checked 14:25
14:15 400mH men Pre program Sen M 28 4 Checked 14:43
14:45 200m women Pre program Sen V 35 6 Checked 15:04
14:45 200m men Pre program Sen M 35 6 Checked 15:23
15:30 400m women Pre program Sen V 19 3 Checked 15:39
15:30 400m men Pre program Sen M 41 6 Checked 16:07
16:15 100mH women Pre program Sen V 18 3 Checked 16:24
16:15 110mH jun men Pre program Jun M 3 1 Checked 16:35
16:15 110mH men Pre program Sen M 7 1 Checked 16:43
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:10 400m women Main program Sen V 7 1 Checked 17:18
17:16 400m men Main program Sen M 15 2 Checked 17:32
17:30 100m women Main program Sen V 22 3 Checked 17:45
17:40 100m wheelers mixed Main program Sen M 3 1 Checked 17:47
17:45 100m men Main program Sen M 22 3 Checked 18:05
18:00 100mH women Main program Sen V 8 1 Checked 18:14
18:15 110mH men Main program Sen M 0 0 Checked 20:48
18:25 800m women Main program Sen V 15 1 Checked 18:34
18:32 800m men Main program Sen M 26 2 Checked 18:47
18:45 200m women Main program Sen V 12 2 Checked 18:56
19:00 200m men Main program Sen M 18 3 Checked 19:08
19:10 200m wheelers mixed Main program Sen M 3 1 Checked 19:15
19:15 5000m mixed Main program Sen M 17 1 Checked 19:41
19:40 3000m men Main program Sen M 23 1 Checked 20:09
20:00 1500m women Main program Sen V 15 1 Checked 20:09
20:12 1500m men Main program Sen M 33 2 Checked 20:27
20:20 4x400m men Main program Sen M 0 0 Checked 22:23
20:20 4x400m women Main program Sen V 0 0 Checked 22:23
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:35 800m women After program Sen V 49 4 Checked 20:57
20:50 800m men After program Sen M 86 7 Checked 21:29
21:15 1500m women After program Sen V 58 4 Checked 21:53
21:30 1500m men After program Sen M 112 7 Checked 22:33
21:45 3000m men After program Sen M 27 1 Checked 22:55
22:00 5000m men After program Sen M 17 1 Checked 23:08
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:15 triple jump men Field events Sen M 5 1 Checked 17:19
16:05 pole vault men Field events Sen M 17 1 Checked 19:08
16:20 discus throw men Field events Sen M 3 1 Checked 16:55
16:30 long jump women Field events Sen V 11 1 Checked 18:07
17:05 high jump men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 18:02
17:15 shot put women Field events Sen V 5 1 Checked 18:01
17:45 javelin throw men Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 19:01
18:00 long jump men Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 19:04
19:00 pole vault women Field events Sen V 8 1 Checked 21:01
19:10 high jump women Field events Sen V 9 1 Checked 20:40
19:15 shot put men Field events Sen M 2 1 Checked 19:48
19:20 javelin throw women Field events Sen V 9 1 Checked 20:40
19:30 triple jump women Field events Sen V 7 1 Checked 20:29
20:20 discus throw women Field events Sen V 4 1 Checked 20:51