Time schedule for 11e Memorial Jos Verstockt

1 - G-Athletics2 - Pre program3 - Main program4 - After program5 - Field events
1 - G-Athletics
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
12:00 100m G-Athletes women G-Athletics Sen V 13 2 Checked 12:12
12:00 100m G-Athletes men G-Athletics Sen M 19 3 Checked 12:20
12:00 Softbal G-Kids girls G-Athletics Ben V 3 1 Checked 12:28
12:00 Softbal G-kids boys G-Athletics Ben M 6 1 Checked 12:29
12:15 Long jump G-Athletes men G-Athletics Sen M 13 1 Checked 13:25
12:15 Shot put G-Athletes women G-Athletics Sen V 12 1 Checked 13:00
12:45 60m G-kids girls G-Athletics Ben V 3 1 Checked 12:49
12:45 60m G-kids boys G-Athletics Ben M 6 1 Checked 12:53
13:00 200m G-Athletes women G-Athletics Sen V 13 3 Checked 13:33
13:00 200m G-Athletes men G-Athletics Sen M 19 4 Checked 13:18
2 - Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:30 100m women Pre program Sen V 36 6 Checked 13:50
14:00 100m men Pre program Sen M 39 5 Checked 14:17
14:30 100m wheelers mixed Pre program Sen M 4 1 Checked 14:39
14:40 400m women Pre program Sen V 9 2 Checked 15:05
15:00 400m men Pre program Sen M 20 4 Checked 15:29
15:20 200m wheelers mixed Pre program Sen M 4 1 Checked 15:30
15:30 80mH cad girls Pre program Cad V 10 2 Checked 15:36
15:30 100mH sch girls Pre program Sch V 9 2 Checked 15:50
15:30 100mH women Pre program Sen V 12 2 Checked 16:04
15:30 100mH cad boys Pre program Cad M 9 2 Checked 16:04
15:30 110mH sch boys Sch M 5 1 Checked 16:38
15:30 110mH jun men Pre program Jun M 3 1 Checked 16:38
15:30 110mH men Pre program Sen M 9 2 Checked 16:39
16:15 200m women Pre program Sen V 48 9 Checked 16:57
16:45 200m men Pre program Sen M 43 8 Checked 17:29
3 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:15 4x100m women Main program Sen V 5 1 Checked 17:42
17:15 4x100m men Main program Sen M 3 1 Checked 17:42
17:30 800m women Main program Sen V 22 2 Checked 17:55
17:30 800m men Main program Sen M 18 2 Checked 18:04
17:50 800m Wheelers mixed Main program Sen M 4 1 Checked 18:04
18:00 110mH men Main program Sen M 8 1 Checked 18:11
18:10 100m women Main program Sen V 12 2 Checked 18:22
18:20 100m men Main program Sen M 12 2 Checked 18:28
18:30 5000m mixed Main program Sen M 16 1 Checked 19:04
18:50 400m women Main program Sen V 8 2 Checked 19:04
19:00 400m men Main program Sen M 8 2 Checked 19:11
19:10 200m women Main program Sen V 10 2 Checked 19:30
19:20 200m men Main program Sen M 12 2 Checked 19:30
19:30 1500m men Main program Sen M 26 2 Checked 20:02
4 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:00 5000m mixed After program Sen M 13 1 Checked 20:35
20:00 800m women After program Sen V 19 2 Checked 20:35
20:00 800m men After program Sen M 20 2 Checked 20:51
20:00 1500m men After program Sen M 11 1 Checked 21:39
20:00 10000m mixed After program Sen M 12 1 Checked 22:19
5 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:30 Long jump sch boys Field events Sch M 7 1 Checked 14:09
13:30 Pole vault mixed (PB < 3m80) Field events Sen M 10 1 Checked 15:57
13:30 Javelin throw cad girls Field events Cad V 11 1 Checked 14:23
13:30 High jump cad boys Field events Cad M 8 1 Checked 14:31
13:30 Shot put sch girls Field events Sch V 6 1 Checked 14:11
14:30 Long jump cad girls Field events Cad V 17 1 Checked 15:47
14:30 discus throw cad boys Field events Cad M 11 1 Checked 15:35
15:00 Shot put sch boys Field events Sch M 6 1 Checked 15:28
15:30 Long jump cad boys Field events Cad M 8 1 Checked 16:32
15:30 Discus throw men Field events Sen M 5 1 Checked 16:37
15:30 High jump cad-sch girls Field events Cad V 13 1 Checked 17:14
15:30 Discus throw jun men Field events Jun M 1 1 Checked 16:33
16:30 Long jump sch girls Field events Sch V 8 1 Checked 17:27
16:30 Javelin throw women Field events Sen V 7 1 Checked 17:16
17:15 Pole vault mixed (PB > 3m80) Field events Sen M 15 1 Checked 20:35
17:15 Long jump women Field events Sen V 10 1 Checked 18:36
17:15 Javelin throw men Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 18:44
17:15 High jump men Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 19:11
17:15 Shot put women Field events Sen V 12 1 Checked 18:41
18:30 Long jump men Field events Sen M 10 1 Checked 19:39
18:30 Discus throw women Field events Sen V 11 1 Checked 20:29
19:00 Shot put jun men Field events Jun M 0 0 Checked 22:26
19:00 Shot put men Field events Sen M 4 1 Checked 19:30