Time schedule for Grote Prijs Stad Lokeren

1- Pre program2 - Main program3 - After program4 - Field events
1- Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:30 4x100m women Pre program Sen V 6 1 Checked 13:33
13:45 4x100m men Pre program Sen M 10 2 Checked 13:50
14:05 800m women Pre program Sen V 37 3 Checked 14:25
14:25 800m men Pre program Sen M 71 6 Checked 14:55
15:00 110mH jun men Pre program Jun M 8 2 Checked 15:08
15:00 110mH men Pre program Sen M 7 2 Checked 15:13
15:20 100mH women Pre program Sen V 9 2 Checked 15:26
15:40 100m women Pre program Sen V 37 5 Checked 15:57
16:10 100m wheelers Pre program Sen M 1 1 Checked 16:09
16:10 100m men Pre program Sen M 87 11 Checked 16:54
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:00 100m women Main program Sen V 16 2 Checked 17:05
17:10 100m men Main program Sen M 16 2 Checked 17:24
17:25 800m women Main program Sen V 21 2 Checked 17:40
17:35 800m men Main program Sen M 18 2 Checked 17:50
17:50 200m wheelers women Main program Sen V 1 1 Checked 17:55
18:00 200m women Main program Sen V 7 2 Checked 18:05
18:15 200m men Main program Sen M 14 3 Checked 18:22
18:30 1500m men Main program Sen M 32 2 Checked 18:48
18:45 300m women Main program Sen V 12 2 Checked 18:59
18:55 300m men Main program Sen M 10 2 Checked 18:59
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
19:05 300m women After program Sen V 40 7 Checked 19:29
19:30 300m men After program Sen M 73 13 Checked 20:04
20:15 1500m men After program Sen M 69 4 Checked 20:42
20:50 5000m mixed After program Sen M 24 1 Checked 21:19
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:00 Discus throw women Field events Sen V 3 1 Checked 14:33
14:30 Long jump women (< 5m40) Field events Sen V 5 1 Checked 15:01
14:30 Pole vault men Field events Sen M 11 1 Checked 16:06
15:30 Javelin throw men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 16:23
15:45 Long jump men Field events Sen M 14 1 Checked 17:09
16:00 Shot put men Field events Sen M 11 1 Checked 17:02
16:00 High jump women Field events Sen V 10 1 Checked 17:13
16:00 Shot put men (disabled) Field events Sch M 1 1 Checked 17:03
17:00 Triple jump women Field events Sen V 10 1 Checked 18:07
17:00 Discus throw men (> 40m) Field events Sen M 14 1 Checked 19:29
17:30 Pole vault women Field events Sen V 7 1 Checked 19:01
18:00 Shot put women Field events Sen V 5 1 Checked 18:32
18:45 Long jump women (> 5m40) Field events sen V 8 1 Checked 19:46
18:45 Javelin throw women Field events Sen V 4 1 Checked 19:25
18:45 High jump men Field events sen M 13 1 Checked 19:50
19:45 Discus throw men (< 40m) Field events Sen M 3 1 Checked 20:18