Time schedule for 22ste Memorial Rasschaert

1 - Pre program2 - Main program3 - After program4 - Field events
1 - Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 100m women (heats) Preprogram Sen V 42 6 Checked 15:17
15:30 100m men (heats) Preprogram Sen M 56 7 Checked 16:00
16:10 200m women Preprogram Sen V 30 4 Checked 16:27
16:40 200m men Preprogram Sen M 59 8 Checked 17:08
17:20 400m women Preprogram Sen V 12 2 Checked 17:59
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:40 400m women Mainprogram Sen V 6 1 Checked 17:51
17:40 400m men Mainprogram Sen M 15 3 Checked 18:00
18:00 100m women (final) Mainprogram Sen V 8 1 Checked 18:34
18:00 100m men (final) Mainprogram Sen M 7 1 Checked 18:36
18:20 400mH men Mainprogram Sen M 23 4 Checked 19:03
18:40 800m women Mainprogram Sen V 21 2 Checked 19:02
18:40 800m men Mainprogram Sen M 20 2 Checked 19:13
19:00 100mH women Mainprogram Sen V 4 1 Checked 19:29
19:00 110mH men Mainprogram Sen M 9 2 Checked 19:31
19:25 3000m steeple women Mainprogram Sen V 12 1 Checked 19:56
19:50 1500m women Mainprogram Sen V 29 2 Checked 20:11
19:50 1500m men Mainprogram Sen M 37 3 Checked 20:54
20:30 5000m men Mainprogram Sen M 29 1 Checked 21:28
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:50 400m men Afterprogram Sen M 28 5 Checked 21:13
21:10 800m women Afterprogram Sen V 30 3 Checked 21:28
21:30 800m men Afterprogram Sen M 96 9 Checked 22:30
21:50 1500m women Afterprogram Sen V 49 3 Checked 23:18
21:50 1500m men Afterprogram Sen M 104 6 Checked 23:18
21:50 5000m men Afterprogram Sen M 53 2 Checked 00:33
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 pole vault women Fieldevents Sen V 16 1 Checked 17:55
16:00 triple jump women Fieldevents Sen V 13 1 Checked 17:35
16:00 discus throw women Fieldevents Sen V 7 1 Checked 17:20
17:00 high jump women Fieldevents Sen V 15 1 Checked 18:40
17:00 long jump women Fieldevents Sen V 16 1 Checked 18:52
17:30 pole vault men Fieldevents Sen M 10 1 Checked 20:16
17:30 shot put men Fieldevents Sen M 9 1 Checked 18:20
17:30 javelin throw men Fieldevents Sen M 5 1 Checked 18:18
18:30 long jump men Fieldevents Sen M 10 1 Checked 19:56
18:30 shot put women Fieldevents Sen V 6 1 Checked 19:37
18:45 discus throw men Fieldevents Sen M 12 1 Checked 20:13
19:00 high jump men Fieldevents Sen M 9 1 Checked 20:26
20:00 javelin throw women Fieldevents Sen V 10 1 Checked 21:18