Time schedule for 18th International Peugeotmeeting

1 - Youthprogram2 - Preprogram3 - Mainprogram4 - Nightprogram5 - Fieldevents
1 - Youthprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:30 80m min meisjes Youth Min V 24 4 Checked 13:45
13:30 ver ben jongens Youth Ben M 20 1 Checked 14:20
13:30 kogel ben meisjes Youth Ben V 10 1 Checked 14:23
13:30 hoog pup jongens Youth Pup M 15 1 Checked 14:52
13:30 discus pup meisjes Youth Pup V 13 1 Checked 14:32
13:30 speer min meisjes Youth Min V 14 1 Checked 15:06
13:40 80m min jongens Youth Min M 16 2 Checked 13:53
13:50 60m pup meisjes Youth Pup V 24 3 Checked 14:06
14:00 60m pup jongens Youth Pup M 19 3 Checked 14:16
14:00 ver ben meisjes Youth Ben V 13 1 Checked 14:49
14:00 kogel ben jongens Youth Ben M 12 1 Checked 14:54
14:00 discus pup jongens Youth Pup M 10 1 Checked 16:19
14:00 speer min jongens Youth Min M 14 1 Checked 15:49
14:10 60m ben meisjes Youth Ben V 10 2 Checked 14:21
14:20 60m ben jongens Youth Ben M 17 3 Checked 14:28
14:30 300m min meisjes Youth Min V 16 2 Checked 14:42
14:40 300m min jongens Youth Min M 11 2 Checked 14:42
14:45 ver min meisjes Youth Min V 26 1 Checked 15:44
14:45 hockey pup meisjes Youth Pup V 13 1 Checked 15:28
14:45 hoog pup meisjes Youth Pup V 13 1 Checked 16:42
14:45 kogel min jongens Youth Min M 10 1 Checked 15:19
14:50 600m ben meisjes Youth Ben V 14 1 Checked 14:57
15:00 600m ben jongens Youth Ben M 18 1 Checked 15:15
15:10 1000m pup meisjes Youth Pup V 20 1 Checked 15:28
15:20 1000m pup jongens Youth Pup M 18 1 Checked 15:27
15:30 1000m min meisjes Youth Min V 13 1 Checked 15:33
15:30 ver min jongens Youth Min M 10 1 Checked 16:00
15:30 hockey pup jongens Youth Pup M 15 1 Checked 16:27
15:30 kogel min meisjes Youth Min V 22 1 Checked 16:30
15:40 1000m min jongens Youth Min M 9 1 Checked 15:41
2 - Preprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
16:00 100m men Preprogram Sen M 42 6 Checked 16:28
16:20 100m women Preprogram Sen V 25 4 Checked 16:37
3 - Mainprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
16:45 100m women Mainprogram Sen V 14 2 Checked 16:52
17:00 100m men Mainprogram Sen M 14 2 Checked 17:09
17:15 400mH women Preprogram Sen V 3 1 Checked 17:23
17:30 400mH men Preprogram Sen M 7 1 Checked 17:32
17:40 400m women Mainprogram Sen V 9 2 Checked 17:48
17:50 400m men Mainprogram Sen M 12 2 Checked 18:08
18:00 100mH women Mainprogram Sen V 7 1 Checked 18:11
18:10 110mH men Mainprogram Sen M 7 1 Checked 18:24
18:20 800m women Mainprogram Sen V 13 1 Checked 18:30
18:30 800m men Mainprogram Sen M 25 2 Checked 18:39
19:30 200m women Mainprogram Sen V 15 2 Checked 19:39
19:40 200m men Mainprogram Sen M 16 2 Checked 19:51
4 - Nightprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
19:50 200m men Nightprogram Sen M 16 2 Checked 20:00
20:05 200m women Nightprogram Sen V 19 3 Checked 20:09
20:20 400m men Nightprogram Sen M 12 2 Checked 20:28
20:50 800m women Nightprogram Sen V 18 2 Checked 21:02
20:50 800m men Nightprogram Sen M 68 7 Checked 21:22
5 - Fieldevents
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
16:30 hammer women Mainprogram Sen V 6 1 Checked 17:26
16:30 polevault women Mainprogram Sen V 9 1 Checked 17:49
17:30 javelin women Mainprogram Sen V 8 1 Checked 18:35
18:00 highjump women Mainprogram Sen V 6 1 Checked 18:55
18:00 shotput men Mainprogram Sen M 9 1 Checked 19:23
18:00 longjump men Mainprogram Sen M 11 1 Checked 19:08
19:00 polevault men Mainprogram Sen M 8 1 Checked 20:27
19:00 javelin men Mainprogram Sen M 8 1 Checked 19:52
19:30 highjump men Mainprogram Sen M 6 1 Checked 20:28
19:30 triplejump women Mainprogram Sen V 8 1 Checked 20:24
19:30 shotput women Mainprogram Sen V 5 1 Checked 20:16
20:10 discus men Mainprogram Sen M 11 1 Checked 21:41