Time schedule for 21st Memorial Leon Buyle

1 - pre program2 - main program3 - after program4 - field events
1 - pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:30 100m women Sen V 39 5 Checked 13:43
13:50 100m men Sen M 45 6 Checked 14:08
14:15 400mH women Sen V 8 1 Checked 14:21
14:25 400mH men Sen M 11 2 Checked 14:30
14:45 200m women Sen V 41 6 Checked 15:04
15:00 200m men Sen M 52 8 Checked 15:23
15:30 400m women Sen V 20 3 Checked 15:41
15:50 400m men Sen M 46 7 Checked 16:07
16:15 100mH women Sen V 11 2 Checked 16:20
16:30 110mH jun men Jun M 4 1 Checked 16:31
16:45 110mH men Sen M 7 1 Checked 16:44
2 - main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:10 100mH women Sen V 8 1 Checked 17:12
17:20 400m women Sen V 4 1 Checked 17:25
17:26 400m men Sen M 10 2 Checked 17:34
17:40 100m women Sen V 9 2 Checked 17:50
17:55 100m men Sen M 11 2 Checked 17:55
18:15 110mH men Sen M 6 1 Checked 18:16
18:25 1500m women Sen V 10 1 Checked 19:03
18:37 1500m men Sen M 29 2 Checked 18:53
19:00 200m women Sen V 8 1 Checked 19:01
19:15 200m men Sen M 11 2 Checked 19:17
19:30 5000m mixed Sen M 17 1 Checked 19:49
19:55 3000m men Sen M 18 1 Checked 20:08
20:15 800m women Sen V 12 1 Checked 20:19
20:22 800m men Sen M 21 2 Checked 20:32
20:35 4x100m women Sen V 1 1 Checked 20:39
20:35 4x100m men Sen M 1 1 Checked 20:51
3 - after program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:45 800m men Sen M 115 9 Checked 22:04
20:45 800m women Sen V 61 5 Checked 21:11
21:45 1500m women Sen V 92 6 Checked 22:28
22:05 1500m men Sen M 150 10 Checked 23:26
22:30 3000m men Sen M 46 3 Checked 00:04
22:55 5000m mixed Sen M 13 1 Checked 00:12
4 - field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:15 triple jump men Sen M 10 1 Checked 18:40
16:05 pole vault men Sen M 7 1 Checked 17:50
16:20 discus throw men Sen M 9 1 Checked 17:53
17:00 long jump women Sen V 21 1 Checked 18:53
17:05 high jump men Sen M 3 1 Checked 17:59
17:15 shot put women Sen V 8 1 Checked 18:00
17:45 javelin throw men Sen M 5 1 Checked 18:45
18:30 long jump men Sen M 9 1 Checked 20:08
19:00 pole vault women Sen V 11 1 Checked 21:18
19:10 high jump women Sen V 7 1 Checked 21:01
19:15 shot put men Sen M 8 1 Checked 20:03
19:20 javelin throw women Sen V 5 1 Checked 19:55
20:00 triple jump women Sen V 10 1 Checked 21:37
20:20 discus throw women Sen V 6 1 Checked 21:19