Time schedule for 21e Memorial Rasschaert

1 - Preprogram2 - Mainprogram3 - Afterprogram4 - Fieldevents
1 - Preprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 100m women (heats) Preprogram Sen V 31 4 Checked 15:42
15:30 100m men (heats) Preprogram Sen M 49 7 Checked 16:21
16:10 200m women Preprogram Sen V 25 4 Checked 16:24
16:40 200m men Preprogram Sen M 38 5 Checked 17:03
17:20 400m women Preprogram Sen V 14 3 Checked 17:32
2 - Mainprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:40 400m women Mainprogram Sen V 5 1 Checked 17:43
17:40 400m men Mainprogram Sen M 12 2 Checked 17:51
18:00 100m women (final) Mainprogram Sen V 8 1 Checked 18:03
18:00 100m men (final) Mainprogram Sen M 8 1 Checked 18:10
18:20 400mH men Mainprogram Sen M 18 3 Checked 18:36
18:40 800m women Mainprogram Sen V 22 2 Checked 18:48
18:40 800m men Mainprogram Sen M 23 2 Checked 19:26
19:00 100mH women Mainprogram Sen V 6 1 Checked 19:22
19:00 110mH men Mainprogram Sen M 11 2 Checked 19:57
19:25 3000m steeple women Mainprogram Sen V 13 1 Checked 20:28
19:50 1500m women Mainprogram Sen V 32 2 Checked 20:42
19:50 1500m men Mainprogram Sen M 45 3 Checked 21:29
20:30 5000m men Mainprogram Sen M 21 1 Checked 21:29
3 - Afterprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:50 400m men Afterprogram Sen M 25 5 Checked 22:11
21:10 800m women Afterprogram Sen V 43 4 Checked 22:05
21:30 800m men Afterprogram Sen M 100 10 Checked 22:30
21:50 1500m women Afterprogram Sen V 45 3 Checked 22:54
21:50 1500m men Afterprogram Sen M 116 7 Checked 23:41
21:50 5000m men Afterprogram Sen M 25 1 Checked 00:12
4 - Fieldevents
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 pole vault women Fieldevents Sen V 13 1 Checked 17:25
16:00 triplejump women Fieldevents Sen V 5 1 Checked 16:54
16:00 discus women Fieldevents Sen V 7 1 Checked 16:58
17:00 highjump women Fieldevents Sen V 2 1 Checked 17:31
17:00 longjump women Fieldevents Sen V 15 1 Checked 18:19
17:30 pole vault men Fieldevents Sen M 11 1 Checked 19:52
17:30 shotput men Fieldevents Sen M 8 1 Checked 18:00
17:30 javelin men Fieldevents Sen M 8 1 Checked 18:31
18:30 longjump men Fieldevents Sen M 13 1 Checked 19:56
18:30 shotput women Fieldevents Sen V 11 1 Checked 19:13
18:45 discus men Fieldevents Sen M 17 1 Checked 20:32
19:00 highjump men Fieldevents Sen M 3 1 Checked 19:47
20:00 javelin women Fieldevents Sen V 9 1 Checked 21:57