Time schedule for 17th International Peugeotmeeting

1 - Youthprogram2 - Preprogram3 - Mainprogram4 - Nightprogram5 - Fieldevents
1 - Youthprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:30 80m min meisjes Youth Min V 19 3 Checked 13:54
13:30 ver ben jongens Youth Ben M 13 1 Checked 14:04
13:30 kogel ben meisjes Youth Ben V 8 1 Checked 13:59
13:30 hoog pup jongens Youth Pup M 11 1 Checked 14:39
13:30 discus pup meisjes Youth Pup V 10 1 Checked 14:19
13:30 speer min meisjes Youth Min V 10 1 Checked 14:37
13:40 80m min jongens Youth Min M 16 2 Checked 14:01
13:50 60m pup meisjes Youth Pup V 12 2 Checked 14:05
14:00 60m pup jongens Youth Pup M 15 2 Checked 14:23
14:00 ver ben meisjes Youth Ben V 8 1 Checked 14:44
14:00 kogel ben jongens Youth Ben M 7 1 Checked 15:03
14:00 discus pup jongens Youth Pup M 13 1 Checked 14:47
14:00 speer min jongens Youth Min M 15 1 Checked 14:56
14:10 60m ben meisjes Youth Ben V 9 2 Checked 14:23
14:20 60m ben jongens Youth Ben M 9 2 Checked 14:25
14:30 300m min meisjes Youth Min V 15 2 Checked 14:51
14:40 300m min jongens Youth Min M 8 1 Checked 14:48
14:45 ver min meisjes Youth Min V 19 1 Checked 15:28
14:45 hockey pup meisjes Youth Pup V 10 1 Checked 15:15
14:45 hoog pup meisjes Youth Pup V 6 1 Checked 16:03
14:45 kogel min jongens Youth Min M 11 1 Checked 15:20
14:50 600m ben meisjes Youth Ben V 7 1 Checked 15:02
15:00 600m ben jongens Youth Ben M 9 1 Checked 15:06
15:10 1000m pup meisjes Youth Pup V 12 1 Checked 15:18
15:20 1000m pup jongens Youth Pup M 13 1 Checked 15:32
15:30 1000m min meisjes Youth Min V 9 1 Checked 15:41
15:30 ver min jongens Youth Min M 13 1 Checked 16:01
15:30 hockey pup jongens Youth Pup M 20 1 Checked 16:22
15:30 kogel min meisjes Youth Min V 13 1 Checked 16:29
15:40 1000m min jongens Youth Min M 8 1 Checked 15:48
2 - Preprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
16:00 100m men Preprogram Sen M 17 3 Checked 16:10
16:20 100m women Preprogram Sen V 17 3 Checked 16:32
3 - Mainprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
16:45 100m women Mainprogram Sen V 10 2 Checked 16:55
17:00 100m men Mainprogram Sen M 14 2 Checked 17:08
17:15 400mH women Preprogram Sen V 11 2 Checked 17:24
17:30 400mH men Preprogram Sen M 6 1 Checked 17:33
17:40 400m women Mainprogram Sen V 12 2 Checked 17:48
17:50 400m sen men Mainprogram Sen M 14 2 Checked 17:57
18:00 100mH women Mainprogram Sen V 6 1 Checked 18:13
18:10 110mH men Mainprogram Sen M 5 1 Checked 18:19
18:20 1500m women Mainprogram Sen V 22 2 Checked 18:42
18:40 1500m men Mainprogram Sen M 18 2 Checked 18:54
19:00 200m women Mainprogram Sen V 14 2 Checked 19:07
19:15 200m men Mainprogram Sen M 14 2 Checked 19:34
4 - Nightprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
19:30 200m men Nightprogram Sen M 17 3 Checked 19:34
19:45 200m women Nightprogram Sen V 8 1 Checked 19:44
20:00 400m men Nightprogram Sen M 11 2 Checked 20:12
20:20 400m women Nightprogram Sen V 5 1 Checked 20:14
20:30 1500m women Nightprogram Sen V 13 1 Checked 20:49
20:30 1500m men Nightprogram Sen M 25 2 Checked 20:49
5 - Fieldevents
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
16:30 hammer women Mainprogram Sen V 9 1 Checked 17:57
16:30 polevault women Mainprogram Sen V 9 1 Checked 18:34
17:30 javelin women Mainprogram Sen V 7 1 Checked 19:09
18:00 highjump women Mainprogram Sen V 5 1 Checked 19:07
18:00 shotput men Mainprogram Sen M 11 1 Checked 19:06
18:00 longjump men Mainprogram Sen M 5 1 Checked 18:35
19:00 polevault men Mainprogram Sen M 3 1 Checked 20:15
19:00 javelin men Mainprogram Sen M 9 1 Checked 20:01
19:30 highjump men Mainprogram Sen M 10 1 Checked 21:13
19:30 triplejump women Mainprogram Sen V 3 1 Checked 20:04
19:30 shotput women Mainprogram Sen V 5 1 Checked 21:13
20:10 discus men Mainprogram Sen M 13 1 Checked 21:28