Time schedule for 20th Memorial Leon Buyle

1 - Preprogram2 - Mainprogram3 - Nightprogram4 - Fieldevents
1 - Preprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:30 100m women Preprogram Sen V 38 5 Checked 13:50
14:00 100m men Preprogram Sen M 75 10 Checked 14:30
14:30 200m women Preprogram Sen V 39 6 Checked 14:51
14:50 200m men Preprogram Sen M 76 11 Checked 15:30
15:15 400m women Preprogram Sen V 28 4 Checked 15:49
15:35 400m men Preprogram Sen M 68 10 Checked 16:27
16:00 4x100m men Preprogram Sen M 1 1 Checked 16:32
16:00 4x100m women Preprogram Sen V 1 1 Checked 16:28
16:15 100mH women Preprogram Sen V 8 1 Checked 16:42
16:30 110mH U20 men Preprogram Jun M 4 1 Checked 16:55
16:45 110mH men Preprogram Sen M 7 1 Checked 16:59
2 - Mainprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:00 110mH men Mainprogram Sen M 5 1 Checked 17:12
17:10 100mH women Mainprogram Sen V 7 1 Checked 17:12
17:20 400m women Mainprogram Sen V 10 2 Checked 17:40
17:26 400m men Mainprogram Sen M 11 2 Checked 17:41
17:40 100m women Mainprogram Sen V 8 1 Checked 17:49
17:55 100m men Mainprogram Sen M 20 3 Checked 18:05
18:15 4x100m TV OOST Celebrity Run Mainprogram Sen M 7 1 Checked 18:26
18:25 1500m women Mainprogram Sen V 17 1 Checked 18:40
18:37 1500m men Mainprogram Sen M 21 2 Checked 18:53
19:00 200m women Mainprogram Sen V 7 1 Checked 19:06
19:15 200m men Mainprogram Sen M 8 1 Checked 19:18
19:30 5000m mixed Mainprogram Sen M 20 1 Checked 20:04
19:55 3000m men Mainprogram Sen M 22 1 Checked 20:19
20:15 800m women Mainprogram Sen V 12 1 Checked 20:36
20:22 800m men Mainprogram Sen M 21 2 Checked 20:36
20:35 4x400m women Mainprogram Sen V 3 1 Checked 20:45
3 - Nightprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:45 800m women Nightprogram Sen V 49 4 Checked 21:08
21:05 800m men Nightprogram Sen M 89 8 Checked 21:43
21:45 1500m women Nightprogram Sen V 54 3 Checked 22:14
22:05 1500m men Nightprogram Sen M 101 5 Checked 22:55
22:30 3000m men Nightprogram Sen M 45 3 Checked 23:40
22:55 5000m mixed Nightprogram Sen M 6 1 Checked 23:42
4 - Fieldevents
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 Triple jump men Fieldevents Sen M 11 1 Checked 16:34
16:05 Pole vault men Fieldevents Sen M 17 1 Checked 18:49
16:20 Discus men Fieldevents Sen M 10 1 Checked 17:48
16:30 Long jump women Fieldevents Sen V 15 1 Checked 18:26
17:05 High jump men Fieldevents Sen M 6 1 Checked 18:29
17:15 Shot put women Fieldevents Sen V 9 1 Checked 18:32
17:45 Javelin men Fieldevents Sen M 7 1 Checked 19:07
18:00 Long jump men Fieldevents Sen M 13 1 Checked 20:19
18:00 Pole vault women Group A Fieldevents Sen V 12 1 Checked 20:40
19:10 High jump women Fieldevents Sen V 3 1 Checked 19:46
19:15 Shot put men Fieldevents Sen M 8 1 Checked 20:23
19:20 Javelin women Fieldevents Sen V 4 1 Checked 20:24
19:30 Triple jump women Fieldevents Sen V 10 1 Checked 21:01
20:20 Discus women Fieldevents Sen V 8 1 Checked 21:32
20:20 Polevault women Group B Fieldevents Sen V 7 1 Checked 22:25