Time schedule for Memorial Geert Rasschaert

1 - Preprogram

Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 100m women heats D Qualifying Sen V 34 5 Checked 15:31
15:30 100m men heats D Qualifying Sen M 44 6 Checked 15:54
16:10 200m women Sen V 34 5 Checked 16:31
16:40 200m men Sen M 39 6 Checked 16:56
17:20 400m women Sen V 16 3 Checked 17:37

2 - Mainprogram

Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:40 400m women Sen V 6 1 Checked 17:44
17:45 400m men Sen M 6 1 Checked 17:49
18:00 100m women final E Final Sen V 8 1 Checked 18:06
18:10 100m men final E Final Sen M 8 1 Checked 18:13
18:20 400mH men Sen M 10 2 Checked 18:31
18:40 800m women Sen V 14 1 Checked 19:01
18:45 800m men Sen M 13 1 Checked 19:05
19:00 100mH women Sen V 1 1 Checked 19:07
19:10 110mH men Sen M 8 2 Checked 19:32
19:25 3000mSt women Sen V 5 1 Checked 19:56
19:50 1500m women Sen V 33 2 Checked 20:13
20:05 1500m men Sen M 49 3 Checked 20:39
20:30 5000m men Sen M 27 1 Checked 21:08

3 - Afterprogram

Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:50 400m men Sen M 28 5 Checked 21:31
21:10 800m women Sen V 56 6 Checked 23:03
21:30 800m men Sen M 83 9 Checked 22:23
21:50 1500m women Sen V 48 3 Checked 22:48
22:10 1500m men Sen M 126 8 Checked 23:39
22:30 5000m men Sen M 33 1 Checked 14:54

4 - Fieldevents

Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 polevault women Sen V 11 1 Checked 17:07
16:00 triplejump women Sen V 4 1 Checked 18:02
16:00 discus women Sen V 8 1 Checked 18:12
17:00 longjump women Sen V 7 1 Checked 17:59
17:00 highjump women Sen V 5 1 Checked 18:01
17:30 polevault men Sen M 1 1 Checked 18:06
17:30 shotput men Sen M 7 1 Checked 18:43
17:30 javelin men Sen M 6 1 Checked 18:34
18:30 longjump men Sen M 13 1 Checked 19:48
18:30 shotput women Sen V 8 1 Checked 19:59
18:45 discus men Sen M 11 1 Checked 20:13
19:00 highjump men Sen M 13 1 Checked 21:52
20:00 javelin women Sen V 7 1 Checked 21:00

5 - Jeugdprogramma

Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:00 60m ben meisjes Ben V 10 2 Checked 13:10
13:00 60m ben jongens Ben M 16 2 Checked 13:10
13:00 60m pup meisjes Pup V 15 2 Checked 13:24
13:00 60m pup jongens Pup M 12 2 Checked 13:24
13:00 ver min jongens Min M 9 1 Checked 13:34
13:00 kogel min meisjes Min V 9 1 Checked 13:41
13:15 ver ben meisjes Ben V 9 1 Checked 15:30
13:50 80m min meisjes Min V 11 2 Checked 14:00
13:50 80m min jongens Min M 16 3 Checked 14:02
13:50 ver pup jongens Pup M 13 1 Checked 14:18
14:00 kogel pup meisjes Pup V 10 1 Checked 14:29
14:00 ver ben jongens Ben M 15 1 Checked 15:36
14:20 600m ben meisjes Ben V 8 1 Checked 14:27
14:20 600m ben jongens Ben M 10 1 Checked 14:36
14:20 1000m pup meisjes Pup V 12 1 Checked 14:53
14:20 1000m pup jongens Pup M 13 1 Checked 14:45
14:20 1000m min meisjes Min V 7 1 Checked 14:49
14:20 1000m min jongens Min M 17 1 Checked 14:57
14:40 ver min meisjes Min V 12 1 Checked 15:19
14:50 kogel min jongens Min M 7 1 Checked 15:16
14:50 ver pup meisjes Pup V 12 1 Checked 15:28
15:30 kogel pup jongens Pup M 11 1 Checked 16:02