Time schedule for 16de Internationale Peugeotmeeting

1 - Jeugdprogramma2 - Preprogram3 - Mainprogram4 - Nightprogram5 - Fieldevents
1 - Jeugdprogramma
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:30 80m min meisjes Min V 16 2 Checked 14:10
13:30 verspringen ben jongens Ben M 11 1 Checked 14:40
13:30 kogelstoten ben meisjes Ben V 14 1 Checked 14:40
13:30 hoogspringen pup jongens Pup M 15 1 Checked 14:40
13:30 discuswerpen pup meisjes Pup V 10 1 Checked 14:40
13:30 speerwerpen min jongens Min V 15 1 Checked 14:27
13:40 80m min jongens Min M 25 4 Checked 14:10
13:50 60m pup meisjes Pup V 20 3 Checked 14:10
14:00 60m pup jongens Pup M 20 3 Checked 14:10
14:00 verspringen ben meisjes Ben V 13 1 Checked 14:41
14:00 kogelstoten ben jongens Ben M 8 1 Checked 14:39
14:00 discuswerpen pup jongens Pup M 12 1 Checked 15:51
14:00 speerwerpen min jongens Min M 20 1 Checked 18:41
14:10 60m ben meisjes Ben V 14 2 Checked 14:23
14:20 60m ben jongens Ben M 8 1 Checked 14:28
14:30 300m min meisjes Min V 15 2 Checked 14:45
14:40 300m min jongens Min M 14 2 Checked 14:47
14:45 verspringen min meisjes Min V 20 1 Checked 15:21
14:45 hockeywerpen pup meisjes Pup V 10 1 Checked 18:41
14:45 hoogspringen pup meisjes Pup V 8 1 Checked 15:28
14:45 kogelstoten min jongens Min M 21 1 Checked 18:41
14:50 600m ben meisjes Ben V 15 1 Checked 15:07
15:00 600m ben jongens Ben M 13 1 Checked 15:11
15:10 1000m pup meisjes Pup V 14 1 Checked 15:17
15:20 1000m pup jongens Pup M 20 1 Checked 15:31
15:30 1000m min meisjes Min V 8 1 Checked 15:35
15:40 1000m min jongens Min M 12 1 Checked 15:45
16:30 verspringen min jongens Min M 23 1 Checked 16:03
16:30 hockeywerpen pup jongens Pup M 25 1 Checked 16:25
16:30 kogelstoten min meisjes Min V 13 1 Checked 18:41
2 - Preprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
16:00 100m men A 1st Round Sen M 41 6 Checked 16:48
16:20 100m women A 1st Round Sen V 28 4 Checked 16:54
3 - Mainprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
16:45 100m women Sen V 14 2 Checked 17:23
17:00 100m men Sen M 16 2 Checked 17:37
17:15 400mH women Sen V 12 2 Checked 17:49
17:30 400mH men Sen M 8 1 Checked 18:19
17:40 400m women Sen V 10 2 Checked 18:29
17:50 400m men Sen M 17 2 Checked 18:47
18:00 100mH women Sen V 7 1 Checked 18:49
18:10 110mH men Sen M 9 2 Checked 18:49
18:20 1500m women Sen V 27 2 Checked 19:05
18:40 1500m men Sen M 32 2 Checked 19:40
19:00 200m women Sen V 13 2 Checked 19:40
19:15 200m men Sen M 13 2 Checked 19:49
4 - Nightprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
19:30 200m men A 1st Round Sen M 30 4 Checked 20:22
19:45 200m women A 1st Round Sen V 16 2 Checked 20:22
20:00 400m men A 1st Round Sen M 36 5 Checked 20:44
20:20 400m women A 1st Round Sen V 6 1 Checked 20:59
20:30 1500m women A 1st Round Sen V 10 1 Checked 21:19
20:40 1500m men A 1st Round Sen M 101 7 Checked 21:36
5 - Fieldevents
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
16:30 hammerthrowing women Sen V 8 1 Checked 21:18
16:30 polevault women Sen V 9 1 Checked 21:18
17:30 javelinthrowing women Sen V 8 1 Checked 21:06
18:00 highjump women Sen V 5 1 Checked 21:18
18:00 shotput men Sen M 9 1 Checked 21:18
18:00 longjump men Sen M 14 1 Checked 21:18
19:00 polevault men Sen M 4 1 Checked 21:18
19:00 javelinthrowing men Sen M 6 1 Checked 21:15
19:30 highjump men Sen M 6 1 Checked 21:19
19:30 triplejump women Sen V 4 1 Checked 21:19
19:30 shotput women Sen V 8 1 Checked 20:54
20:30 discusthrowing men Sen M 9 1 Checked 21:13