Time schedule for Memorial Leon Buyle

01 - Preprogram02 - Mainprogram03 - Afterprogram04 - Fieldevents
01 - Preprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:30 100m women Preprogram Sen V 58 8 Checked 14:06
14:00 100m men Preprogram Sen M 65 9 Checked 14:38
14:30 200m women Preprogram Sen V 46 6 Checked 14:59
15:00 200m men Preprogram Sen M 63 9 Checked 15:33
16:00 400m women Preprogram Sen V 23 3 Checked 16:15
16:20 400m men Preprogram Sen M 55 8 Checked 16:47
16:45 100mH women Preprogram Sen V 15 2 Checked 16:58
17:00 110mH men (U20) Preprogram Jun M 6 1 Checked 17:12
17:05 110mH men Preprogram Sen M 0 0
02 - Mainprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:10 110mH men Mainprogram Sen M 3 1 Checked 17:12
17:20 100mH women Mainprogram Sen V 7 1 Checked 17:20
17:30 400m women Mainprogram Sen V 13 2 Checked 17:44
17:40 400m men Mainprogram Sen M 12 2 Checked 17:49
17:50 100m women Mainprogram Sen V 14 2 Checked 18:04
18:00 100m TV-OOST-Celebrity Run Mainprogram Sen M 8 1 Checked 18:13
18:10 100m men Mainprogram Sen M 14 2 Checked 18:24
18:25 1500m women Mainprogram Sen V 13 1 Checked 18:39
18:35 1500m men Mainprogram Sen M 32 2 Checked 19:21
19:00 200m women Mainprogram Sen V 14 2 Checked 19:08
19:15 200m men Mainprogram Sen M 12 2 Checked 19:15
19:30 5000m mixed Mainprogram Sen M 23 1 Checked 20:24
19:50 3000m men Mainprogram Sen M 19 1 Checked 20:17
20:10 4x100m women Mainprogram Sen V 2 1 Checked 20:18
20:15 4x100m men Mainprogram Sen M 0 0
20:25 800m women Mainprogram Sen V 12 1 Checked 20:35
20:35 800m men Mainprogram Sen M 23 2 Checked 20:51
03 - Afterprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:50 800m men Afterprogram Sen M 81 7 Checked 21:51
21:25 800m women Afterprogram Sen V 34 3 Checked 21:09
21:45 1500m men Afterprogram Sen M 96 6 Checked 22:48
22:10 1500m women Afterprogram Sen V 44 3 Checked 22:07
22:30 3000m men Afterprogram Sen M 41 2 Checked 23:29
22:45 5000m mixed Afterprogram Sen M 9 1 Checked 23:45
04 - Fieldevents
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 triplejump men Mainprogram Sen M 7 1 Checked 15:54
16:05 polevault men Mainprogram Sen M 14 1 Checked 18:29
16:20 discus men Mainprogram Sen M 12 1 Checked 17:52
16:30 longjump women Mainprogram Sen V 12 1 Checked 17:43
17:05 highjump men Mainprogram Sen M 7 1 Checked 19:08
17:15 shotput women Mainprogram Sen V 10 1 Checked 18:35
17:45 javelin men Mainprogram Sen M 7 1 Checked 19:00
18:00 longjump men Mainprogram Sen M 8 1 Checked 19:00
19:00 polevault women Mainprogram Sen V 11 1 Checked 21:23
19:10 highjump women Mainprogram Sen V 5 1 Checked 19:53
19:15 shotput men Mainprogram Sen M 9 1 Checked 20:01
19:20 javelin women Mainprogram Sen V 9 1 Checked 20:51
19:30 triplejump women Mainprogram Sen V 16 1 Checked 20:51
20:20 discus women Mainprogram Sen V 10 1 Checked 21:28