Time schedule for Memorial Geert Rasschaert

1 - Preprogram2 - Mainprogram3 - Afterprogram4 - Fieldevents5 - Jeugdprogramma
1 - Preprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 100m women heats D Qualifying Sen V 38 5 Checked 15:16
15:30 100m men heats D Qualifying Sen M 55 7 Checked 15:57
16:10 200m women Sen V 28 4 Checked 16:24
16:40 200m men Sen M 52 7 Checked 17:01
17:20 400m women Sen V 23 4 Checked 17:46
2 - Mainprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:40 400m women Sen V 6 1 Checked 17:44
17:40 400m men Sen M 11 2 Checked 17:53
18:00 100m women final E Final Sen V 8 1 Checked 18:07
18:00 100m men final E Final Sen M 8 1 Checked 18:09
18:20 400mH men Sen M 8 2 Checked 18:29
18:40 800m women Sen V 6 1 Checked 18:52
18:40 800m men Sen M 12 1 Checked 18:52
19:00 100mH women Sen V 3 1 Checked 19:02
19:00 110mH men Sen M 5 1 Checked 19:12
19:25 3000mSt women Sen V 6 1 Checked 19:37
19:50 1500m women Sen V 15 1 Checked 19:56
19:50 1500m men Sen M 49 3 Checked 20:20
20:20 5000m men Sen M 14 1 Checked 20:43
3 - Afterprogram
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:45 400m men Sen M 35 6 Checked 21:10
21:00 800m women Sen V 46 4 Checked 21:54
21:25 800m men Sen M 74 7 Checked 21:56
21:45 1500m women Sen V 56 3 Checked 22:26
21:45 1500m men Sen M 106 7 Checked 23:10
21:45 5000m men Sen M 20 1 Available
4 - Fieldevents
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 polevault women Sen V 7 1 Checked 16:19
16:00 triplejump women Sen V 6 1 Checked 16:42
16:00 discus women Sen V 10 1 Checked 17:08
17:00 longjump women Sen V 8 1 Checked 17:48
17:00 highjump women Sen V 6 1 Checked 17:50
17:30 polevault men Sen M 6 1 Checked 19:11
17:30 shotput men Sen M 3 1 Checked 17:59
17:30 javelin men Sen M 8 1 Checked 18:29
18:30 longjump men Sen M 8 1 Checked 19:14
18:30 shotput women Sen V 7 1 Checked 19:22
18:45 discus men Sen M 8 1 Checked 19:44
19:00 highjump men Sen M 6 1 Checked 20:20
20:00 javelin women Sen V 9 1 Checked 20:51
5 - Jeugdprogramma
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:00 60m ben meisjes Ben V 13 2 Checked 13:38
13:00 60m ben jongens Ben M 7 1 Checked 13:06
13:00 60m pup meisjes Pup V 10 2 Checked 13:11
13:00 60m pup jongens Pup M 7 1 Checked 13:34
13:00 ver min jongens Min M 14 1 Checked 13:40
13:00 kogel min meisjes Min V 8 1 Checked 13:29
13:15 ver ben meisjes Ben V 11 1 Checked 13:46
13:50 80m min meisjes Min V 13 2 Checked 13:50
13:50 80m min jongens Min M 10 2 Checked 13:54
13:50 ver pup jongens Pup M 5 1 Checked 14:02
14:00 kogel pup meisjes Pup V 8 1 Checked 14:13
14:00 ver ben jongens Ben M 6 1 Checked 14:18
14:20 600m ben meisjes Ben V 15 1 Checked 14:30
14:20 600m ben jongens Ben M 6 1 Checked 14:30
14:20 1000m pup meisjes Pup V 7 1 Checked 14:38
14:20 1000m pup jongens Pup M 6 1 Checked 14:46
14:20 1000m min meisjes Min V 10 1 Checked 14:50
14:20 1000m min jongens Min M 13 1 Checked 14:58
14:40 ver min meisjes Min V 8 1 Checked 15:08
14:50 kogel min jongens Min M 11 1 Checked 15:24
14:50 ver pup meisjes Pup V 11 1 Checked 15:28
15:30 kogel pup jongens Pup M 5 1 Checked 15:45