Time schedule for Memorial Rasschaert

01 - Youth02 - Main Program03 - Field Events04 - After Program
01 - Youth
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:00 60m Ben Meisjes Ben V 10 2 Checked 13:09
13:00 60m Ben Jongens Ben M 15 2 Checked 14:02
13:00 60m Pup Meisjes Pup V 17 3 Checked 13:39
13:00 60m Pup Men Pup M 27 5 Checked 14:02
13:00 Ver Min Jongens Min M 20 1 Checked 14:38
13:00 Kogel Min Meisjes Min V 5 1 Checked 14:04
13:15 Ver Ben Meisjes Ben V 8 1 Checked 14:32
13:50 80m Min Meisjes Min V 12 2 Checked 13:57
13:50 80m Min Jongens Min M 18 3 Checked 14:05
13:50 Ver Pup Jongens Pup M 25 1 Checked 14:40
14:00 Kogel Pup Women Pup V 12 1 Checked 15:48
14:00 Ver Ben Jongens Ben M 13 1 Checked 15:49
14:20 1000m Ben Meisjes Ben V 11 1 Checked 15:28
14:20 1000m Ben Jongens Ben M 10 1 Checked 14:40
14:20 1000m Pup Meisjes Pup V 13 1 Checked 15:05
14:20 1000m Pup Jongens Pup M 14 1 Checked 15:05
14:20 1000m Min Meisjes Min V 6 1 Checked 15:11
14:20 1000m Min Jongens Min M 14 1 Checked 15:07
14:40 Ver Min Meisjes Min V 8 1 Checked 15:13
14:50 Kogel Min Jongens Min M 11 1 Checked 15:49
14:50 Ver Pup Meisjes Pup V 13 1 Checked 15:49
15:30 Kogel Pup Jongens Pup M 9 1 Checked 16:29
02 - Main Program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 100m Women Heats Sen V 39 5 Checked 15:27
15:30 100m Men Heats Sen M 70 9 Checked 16:03
16:10 200m Women Sen V 29 5 Checked 16:30
16:40 200m Men Sen M 56 8 Checked 17:12
17:20 400m Women BCD... Heats Sen V 18 3 Checked 17:46
17:40 400m Women A Heat Sen V 6 1 Checked 17:46
17:40 400m Men AB Heat Sen M 10 2 Checked 17:55
18:00 100m Women Final Sen V 8 1 Checked 18:04
18:00 100m Men Final Sen M 8 1 Checked 18:08
18:20 400m Hurdles Men Sen M 18 3 Checked 18:43
18:35 800m Women A Heat Sen V 12 1 Checked 18:56
18:35 800m Men AB Heat Sen M 20 2 Checked 18:56
18:55 100m Hurdles Women Sen V 4 1 Checked 19:05
18:55 110m Hurdles Men Sen M 9 2 Checked 19:25
19:15 3000m Steeple Women Sen V 7 1 Checked 19:46
19:40 1500m Women A Heat Sen V 19 1 Checked 20:00
19:40 1500m Men ABC Heat Sen M 51 3 Checked 20:28
20:10 5000m Men Sen M 27 1 Checked 20:45
03 - Field Events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
10:00 Javelin Women Sen V 12 1 Checked 20:46
15:00 Polevault Women Sen V 16 1 Checked 18:17
16:00 Triplejump Women Sen V 8 1 Checked 16:55
16:00 Discus Women Sen V 7 1 Checked 16:45
17:00 Longjump Women Sen V 16 1 Checked 18:21
17:00 Highjump Women Sen V 12 1 Checked 18:17
17:30 Polevault Men Sen M 11 1 Checked 19:46
17:30 Shotput Men Sen M 5 1 Checked 18:02
17:30 Javelin Men Sen M 9 1 Checked 18:22
18:30 Longjump Men Sen M 14 1 Checked 19:45
18:30 Shotput Women Sen V 6 1 Checked 18:57
18:45 Discus Men Sen M 8 1 Checked 19:25
19:00 Highjump Men Sen M 16 1 Checked 21:11
04 - After Program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:30 400m Men CDE... Heats Sen M 24 4 Checked 20:55
20:50 800m Women BCD... Sen V 47 4 Checked 21:15
21:15 800m Men CDE.. Heats Sen M 70 6 Checked 21:47
21:35 1500m Women CDE... Heats Sen V 39 3 Checked 22:27
21:35 1500m Men CDE... Heats Sen M 98 6 Checked 22:45
21:35 5000m Men BCD... Heats Sen M 36 2 Available